Polaris

Ersatzteilkatalog Polaris Polaris LSV 4x4

YOKE-PROP SHAFT FLANGED SVC
3235059
YOKE
3260133
WHEELS, REAR
R12RC08LG-FA39
WHEELS, FRONT
R12RC08LG-FA38
WSHR-8.5X14.8X1.9 ZPC
7556528
WRENCH-TORX T-27
2874858
WRENCH-TORX T-25
2875341
WRENCH-SPANNER CAM
2871095-329
WRENCH-1/2 TOOL KIT
2878182
WINDSHIELD LSV
5438549
WHEEL-STEERING 14
1823623
WELD-STABILIZER BAR M. BLK
1016615-458
WELD-PIN BOX HINGE BLK
1016695-329
WELD-MOUNTING CALIPER PARK
1017559
WELD-MAIN FRAME MATTE BLK
1017206-458
WELD-LATCH DOUBLE BLK
1017434-067
WELD-GEAR CASE MNT RR M BLK
1017335-458
WELD-FLOOR SUPT RH BLK
1017208-329
WELD-FLOOR SUPT LH BLK
1017207-329
WELD-CONTROL ARM UPPER M.BLK
1018189-458
WELD-CONTROL ARM LWR M.BLK
1018190-458
WELD-CATCH RH BLK
1016943-067
WELD-CATCH LH BLK
1016942-067
WELD-CAB/SEAT BASE M BLK
1017799-458
WELD-CAB SUPPORT FRT BLK
1017253-329
WELD-CAB FRAME REAR MATTE BLK
1016688-458
WELD-CAB FRAME FRONT MATTE BLK
1016686-458
WELD-BUMPER MATTE BLK
1017718-458
WELD-BUMPER MATTE BLK
1018925-458
WELD-BRAKE PEDAL BLK
1016684
WELD-BOX SUPPORT SHORT BLK
1016785-329
WELD-BATTERY TRAY BLK
1017776-329
WELD-A-FRAME RH M.BLK
1542945-458
WELD-A-FRAME LH M.BLK
1542944-458
WEDGE
3234995
WASHER-SEAT BELT, RUBBER
5818829
WASHER-INT/EXT LOCK 5/16
7556560
WASHER-FLAT .531X1.063X.094-Y
7556333
WASHER-FL.390X.750X.065-Y
7556188
WASHER-.385X.88X.075 FL-Y THR
7556242
WASHER-.281X1.00X.051
7556329
WASHER(10)
5211115
WASHER(10)
7555749
WASHER WAVE
7556063
WASHER SPRING LOCK(10)
7552603
WASHER SPRING LOCK(10)
7552901
WASHER SKID PLATE
7556065
WASHER FLAT(10)
7558301
WASHER FLAT(10)
7558402
WASHER FLAT
7555852
WASHER CONE
7555796
WASHER (10)
7556099
WASHER
3233176
VELCRO-LOOP 5/8 15 CENTIMETERS
5521236-15
VELCRO-HOOK 5/8 15 CENTIMETERS
5521235-15
VALVE RIM
1525017
TUBE-VENT 90-1/4 HOSE
3234230
TUBE-TAILGATE
5136726
TUBE-BRAKE PEDAL BUSHING
5335739
TUB-STORAGE RANGER EV
5438720
TUB-BATTERY
5438723
TRIM EDGE 6FT BLACK
5521131
TIRE-CARLISLE 25X9-12 AT-II
5413781
TAB-MOUNT SEAT
5437903
SUSPENSION, REAR STABILIZER BAR
R12RC08LG-FA37
SUSPENSION, REAR
R12RC08LG-FA36
SUSPENSION, FRONT STRUT
R12RC08LG-FA35
SUSPENSION, A-ARM AND STRUT MOUNTING
R12RC08LG-FA34
STEERING, STEERING ASM.
R12RC08LG-FA33
SWITCH-PRESSURE BRAKE M10X1.25
4012399
SWITCH-MODE 3 POS
4012702
SWITCH-HEADLIGHT
4011500
SWITCH-FNR LIGHTED
4012982
SWITCH-BLOCK TURN LIGHTS HORN
4012704
SWITCH-AWD
4012747
SUBASSY-SHAFT MOTOR 34T
3235247
SUBASSY-SHAFT BLANK INTERMEDIA
3235249
SUBASSY SHAFT IDLER 28T
3235248
SUBASSEM-GEAR 31T SPIRAL BEVEL
3235106
SUB ASM-39T SIDE GEAR DISCNNCT
3234930
SUB ASM-39T SIDE GEAR
3234929
STUD-M8X1.25X14X14
7519183
STUD-3/8-24X1.38 PRESS FIT-Z
7518378
STRUT-FRONT
7043593
STRAP-TREE MOUNT CABLE TIE
7081334
STRAP-RETAINER
5412606
STRAP-BATTERY HOLD DOWN SHORT
5438346
STRAP-BATTERY HOLD DOWN LONG
5438353
STOP-TOE PEDAL
5813535
STATOR-ABM MOTOR
3235146
SPRING-TORSION 6203-35-057
3235347
SPRING-REAR M BLK
7043706-458
SPRING-FRONT M. BLK
7043654-458
SPRING-COMP SS .506X.546
7043649
SPRING TORSION RETURN
3234276
SPRING COMPRSSN.54ODX.44IDX.05
3234277
SPRING
7041687
SPACER-HOOD CLAMP
5438280
SPACER-1/2-20
5132062
SPACER-.625X.407X.375
5334945
SPACER-.265IDX.375ODX.105
5136905
SPACER RUBBER (10)
5810291
SPACER
3234978
SPACER
5253563
SOLENOID
3235478
SNAP RING
3234977
SIGNAL-TURN BLK
2411114-463
SHOCK-REAR
7043592
SHOCK-DUMP BOX LIGHT
7043641
SHIM-GEAR
3235176
SHIM
3233554
SHIELD-END NON DRIVE SIDE
3234973
SHIELD-END DRIVE SIDE
3234972
SHIELD-END DRIVE SIDE
3235473
SHIELD-CV FRONT BASIC RH BLK
5435029-070
SHIELD-CV FRONT BASIC LH BLK
5435028-070
SHIELD-CONNECTOR PEDAL M BLK
5253881-458
SHAFT-STEERING UPPER/LWR
1542766
SHAFT-STEERING
1823726
SHAFT-PIVOT 89.71MM ZINC YEL
5137592
SHAFT-PIVOT 73.96MM ZINC OLIVE
5137591
SHAFT-PIVOT 115.11MM ZINC YEL
5137593
SHAFT-PINION 10T SPIRAL BEVEL
3235102
SHAFT(PR-320)
2204105
SET-SCREW #10-14 W/NYLOK
3234408
SENSOR-THROTTLE
4012657
SENSOR-SPEED TRANS
4013908
SEAL-VITON TRIPLE LIP
3234892
SEAL-TRPL LIP 24X47X8
3235110
SEAL-TRIPLE LIP 40X80X10
3234793
SEAL-STAT-O-3/8 70EP
5413212
SEAL-GLOVEBOX
5521789
SEAL-CALIPER OUTER 1.50
5412011
SEAL-CALIPER INNER 1.50
5412010
SEAL-CALIPER INNER 1.375
5412907
SCREW-TORX THD PN HD M6X1X14
3235095
SCREW-SELF TAPPING 3.5X6.5
3234992
SCREW-HX BTN HD M8 X 1.25 X 20
3235094
SCREW-HEXFLANGEHEAD M8X1.25X30
3234898
SCREW-CYLINDER HEAD ABM
3235148
SCREW-CAP HH M8 X 1.25 X 20
3235096
SCREW(10)
7512084
SCREW(10)
7517208
SCREW(10)
7517386
SCREW(10)
7517685
SCREW TORX PAN HD M6 X 1 X 16
3234309
SCREW CAP(10)
7512365
SCREW CAP HH M8X1.25X20
3236169
SCREW (10)
7517686
SCREW
7512025
SCREW
7512026
SCREW
7512095
SCREW
7515417
SCREW
7516733
SCREW
7516820
SCREW
7516823
SCREW
7517281
SCREW
7517561
SCREW
7517632
SCREEN-BUMPER UPPER BLK
5438240-070
SCR-TXPH-#14X1.5 HI/LO RIE
7519149
SCR-M7X1.0 BLEEDER OLIVE D
7081343
SCR-M6X1.0X20 HXHD FLG TDFM BL
7518529
SCR-M10X1.0X8 SOC SET-OD
7518863
SCR-HXFLGHD M8X30 0600086
7518391
SCR-HXFL-M6X1.0X50 TDFM ZPB
7519090
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X95 10.9 ZOD
7519043
SCR-HH M8X1.25X45 8.8 ZOD
7519097
SCR-HEX FLG HD M8 X 1.25 X 20
3235097
SCR-3/8 16X1 1/4 HXSOC CS ZY3
7517935
SCR-10X5/8-HI/LO PN-T25 TRX-M
7518238
SCR-1/4X2 HI/LO-PH-PN TRX-M
7518377
SCR-1/4-20X3/4-TR/TX/TAP-M
7517916
SCR-1/4-20X1.75 TR/TX-M
7518504
SCR-1/4-20X1.50 TR/TX-M
7518375
SCR-1/4-20X.75 TR/TX-M
7518280
SCR-#14X1 HI/LO-PH-PN TRX-M
7518158
SCR-#14 X 1 Ó HI/LO PH TRX B
7519222
SCR SOCHD M6X12
7517781
SCR HEXHD M10X35
7517827
SCR #10X3/4 HI/LO
7517790
REFERENCES, TOOL KIT AND OWNERS MANUALS
R12RC08LG-FA32
ROTOR-ABM MOTOR
3235147
ROD-END 10MM 1/2-20LH 42 DEG
7061138
ROD END 10MM 1/2-20LH 42 DEG
7061054
RIVET-TUFLOK .315-.325X.787 (5
7661855
RIVET(50)
7621462
RIVET(50)
7621479
RING-RETAINING INTERNAL
3234162
RING RETAINING
7710440
RING RET. 2.500 INTERNAL
7710507
RING
3234975
RIM FRONT 12X6 10GA BLK
1520796-067
RETAINER-SPRING STEEL
5251753
RETAINER-SPRING
5243364
RETAINER-FORK
3234934
RELAY-SPST 303 48VDC COIL SEAL
4012851
RELAY-SPDT SERIES 301 SEALED
4011284
RELAY-CONV 48V EV
4013547
RELAY SOLID STATE 9A LONG LD
4012829
RECEPTACLE-POD MNT 12 VOLT
4012393
RECEPTACLE-PLUG
5438763
REAR VIEW MIRROR RZR
2877945
POUCH TOOLKIT 9
2682572
POP RIVET(50)
7621323
PLUG-SOCKET HEAD W/MAG M18X1.5
3234756
PLUG-SKT HD 1SO 6149 M18 X 1.5
3234755
PLUG-OIL FILL 3/4-16 HOLLOW
3233942
PLUG-FUEL FILLER
5438289
PLUG-COMPARTMENT
5412981
PLIERS-COMBO #2 ASSEMBLY
2876389
PLATE-THRUST
3234165
PLATE-SKID BLK
5457475-070
PLATE-SKID
5813381
PLATE-CONNECTOR
3234991
PLATE-ARMATURE SHIM
3234161
PIVOT BALL TOP
5432872
PIVOT BALL BOTTOM
5432871
PISTON-CALIPER 1.375
5135134
PISTON-BRAKE 1.500
5132829
PIN-DOWEL 1/2 DIA X 1
3233928
PIN-CLIP 14MM
7661140
PIN-CLEVIS 1/4 X 3/4 -Y
7661843
PIN-CLEVIS 1/2 X 1 3/4
7661878
PIN SPRING(10)
7661913
PIN DOWEL 6 X 20
3234330
PIN COTTER(10)
7661203
PIN COTTER
7661404
PANEL-TAILGATE OUTER BLK
5437923-070
PANEL-TAILGATE INNER BLK
5437924-070
PANEL-INDICATOR EV
4012693
OIL DEFLECTOR
3235109
O-RING -113
3234302
O-RING
3234976
O RING (10)
5410163
NICHT MEHR LIEFERBAR
9999999
NUT-U CLIP CHIMNEY M8X1.25
7547476
NUT-NYLOK(10)
7542122
NUT-NY INS M10X1.5 HEX ZINC YW
7547385
NUT-M8X1.25 HXFLG NYLON INS
7547317
NUT-M8X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
7547332
NUT-M6X1.0 FLG-NYLOC-OLIVE D
7547339
NUT-M6 FLANGE NYLOK
7547274
NUT-M16X2-6G
7547188
NUT-M10X1.5 HXFLG NYLON INS
7547313
NUT-M10X1.25-HX-LOCK-Y
7547177
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
7547333
NUT-JAM 1 3/16-12 UN 28
3235098
NUT-HXFL-M6X1.0 8 ZB3 NYL
7547453
NUT-HXFL M8X1.25 ZOD
7547440
NUT-HEX JAM 5/16-24 GR2 STL ZC
7547469
NUT-CASTLE M18X1.5X13
7547406
NUT-7/16-20 NYLOK Y (10)
7547066
NUT-#10 U-TYPE AB(.025.150)
7670157
NUT SPEED(10)
7670057
NUT NYLOK(10)
7542324
NUT NYLOK(10)
7542439
NUT NYLOK(10)
7542451
NUT NYLOK(10)
7546601
NUT NYLOK
7542344
NUT JAM LH(10)
7547028
NUT FLANGED(10)
7542459
NUT FLANGE
7542343
NUT CASTLE(10)
7542438
NUT (10)
7542334
NUT (10)
7547104
MOUNT-MIRROR
5438548
MODULE-VEHICLE CONTROL INT
4012812
MODULE-FLASHER LED
4013043
MAN-OWN 12 RANGER LSV 4X4
9923507
LOGO-POLARIS STAR
7078465
LINKAGE-BAR TORSION 210MM ITW
5135941
LINE-BRAKE RR
1911440
LINE-BRAKE RL
1911656
LINE-BRAKE M/C TO REAR
1911438
LINE-BRAKE FR
1911437
LINE-BRAKE FL
1911436
LINE FUEL 1/4 ID(1525 CM.)
8450003-1525
LABEL-FUSE BOX RANGER EV
7177902
KIT-TOOL EV
2878114
KIT-TERMINAL
3235325
KIT-SEAT PIN REPAIR (EA)
2204383
KIT-SEAL GEARCASE-FRONT
3233956
KIT-ROLLER
3233957
KIT-NUT CLEVIS M/C TOSO
2204120
KIT-MIRROR LHS ATV
9990005
KIT-HARNESS HEADLIGHT
2204143
KIT-GEAR HARD TURNED 62039U117
3235387
KIT-GEAR HARD TURNED
3235175
KIT-CONVERTOR RELAY UPDATE
2879488
KIT-CLEVIS M/C TOSO
2204119
KIT-CAP M/C TOSO
2204118
KIT-BRAKE PAD ASM 1.5(INCL 4 P
2202413
KIT-BOOT(PR-8071)
2204102
KIT-BOOT PLUNGING JNT(PR-8062)
2203442
KIT-BOOT DUST M/C TOSO
2204121
KIT-BOOT CV JOINT(PR-8061)
2203438
KIT-BOLT-M8X16 (4)
3235060
KIT-BOLT
3233955
KIT-ASM PAD BRAKE DB 1.375
2203747
KIT CROSS & BEARING NONGREASE
2202015
KIT BOOT FRONT BRAKE
1930642
K-SVC MOTOR
2205688
K-HARNESS RGR EV FUSES
2879665
K-ASM PAD BRAKE DB 1.375
2205949
JOINT-PLUNGING(PR-207)
2204103
JOINT-PLUNGING(PR-206)
2203444
JOINT-CV(PR-002)
2204100
JOINT-CV
2204099
INDICATOR-CHARGE LED
4013024
INDICATOR - TURN
4011464
HUB-WHEEL REAR MACH BLK
5135113-067
HUB-WHEEL 4WD MACH
5135207
HUB-DUST COVER
5413427
HORN-DISC
4011579
HOOD-ROUTER EV LSV SAGEBR GRN
5438601-498
HOLDER-CUP RH BLK
5437780-070
HOLDER-CUP LH BLK
5437963-070
HEAT SHRINK-1 IDX2.5 4:1
5521655
HARNESS-PARASITE LSV LED
2411662
HARNESS-GAUGE
2411447
HARNESS-DASH
2411851
HARNESS-CONTACTOR BATTERY
2411857
HARNESS-CHASSIS
2411850
HARNESS-BOX LSV
2411607
GROMMET-RUBBER MOUNT 25
5412504
GROMMET-RUBBER
3234983
GROMMET-PARK BRAKE
5413882
GROMMET-.5 X1.5 X.125
5813613
GROMMET
5412507
GRILLE-HOOD BLK
5437818-070
GREASE(K575/VW738)
2203464
GEAR-PLANET SUB ASSEMBLY
3234931
GEAR-82T HELICAL
3235103
GAUGE-CHARGE INDICATOR
4012658
GAUGE TIRE PRESSURE
2870725
FUSE-750A SEVCON
4013273
FUSE-30 MINI BLADE 58V(GREEN)
4013561
FUSE-2AMP ATM BLADE STYLE MINI
4010752
FUSE-25A MINI BLADE
4011653
FUSE-20 MINI BLADE 58V(YELLOW)
4012811
FUSE-15AMP MINI BLADE
4010859
FUSE PARK 20 AMP (10)
2434017
FUSE IGN.10 AMP (10)
2434016
FORK PIVOT SHIFT REAR DIFF
3234285
FOIL-HEAT SHIELD
5812694
FOIL-HEAT SHIELD
5813854
FLOOR-RH BLK
5438434-070
FLOOR-REAR BLK
5437806-070
FLOOR-LH BLK
5438433-070
FLOOR-FRONT EV ROUTER BLK
5438329-070
FITTING-TEE BRAKE
7052293
FITTING ZERK 90 DEGREE
7080510
FITTING LUBRICATION THREADED(1
7080433
FENDER-REAR CREW RH BLK
5438176-070
FENDER-REAR CREW LH BLK
5438175-070
FENDER-INNER REAR RH BLK
5438722-070
FENDER-INNER REAR LH BLK
5438721-070
FENDER-INNER FRONT
5813536
FENDER-INNER FRONT
5813901
FENDER-FRONT RH BLK
5437798-070
FENDER-FRONT LH BLK
5437797-070
ELECTRICAL, WIRE HARNESSES
R12RC08LG-FA31
ELECTRICAL, TURN SIGNAL
R12RC08LG-FA30
ELECTRICAL, THROTTLE PEDAL
R12RC08LG-FA29
ELECTRICAL, MOTOR, INTERNALS
R12RC08LG-FA28
ELECTRICAL, MOTOR, 48 VAC
R12RC08LG-FA27
ELECTRICAL, MODULES AND CONTROLLERS
R12RC08LG-FA26
ELECTRICAL, HEADLIGHTS, TAILLIGHTS AND BULBS
R12RC08LG-FA25
ELECTRICAL, DASH INSTRUMENTS AND CONTROLS
R12RC08LG-FA24
ELECTRICAL, BATTERY
R12RC08LG-FA23
EDGE TRIM-BLACK 6 CM
8360012-06
EDGE TRIM - BLACK
8360012
DRIVE TRAIN, REAR DRIVE SHAFT
R12RC08LG-FA22
DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE MOUNTING
R12RC08LG-FA21
DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE
R12RC08LG-FA20
DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT PROP SHAFT
R12RC08LG-FA19
DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT GEARCASE MOUNTING
R12RC08LG-FA18
DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT GEARCASE INTERNALS
R12RC08LG-FA17
DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT DRIVE SHAFT
R12RC08LG-FA16
DOG-ENGAGEMENT
3234928
DISC-BRAKE REAR 8.625X.188
5248250
DISC-BRAKE 6.4 OD .188
5248285
DISC BRAKE FRONT
5244314
DIODE-6AMP 1/4 3/16 TERM
2411035
DIODE-6AMP
4011474
DECAL-WARNING, WINDSHIELD
7176937
DECAL-WARNING, DISCRETIONARY
7176871
DECAL-WARN.GASES/CAUT.BATTERY
7176204
DECAL-WARN PASS/TIRE PR MID
7177690
DECAL-WARN BATTERY SEAT
7176206
DECAL-REFLECTOR AMBER
7175521
DECAL-IGNITION
7176205
DECAL-HWSR LSV
7176731
DECAL-HOOD SIDE ELECTRIC RH
7176342
DECAL-HOOD SIDE ELECTRIC LH
7176341
DECAL-HITCH 1250 LBS MAX
7175885
DECAL-FUSE BLOCK LSV
7177093
DECAL-BOX LSV BWB RH
7176733
DECAL-BOX LSV BWB LH
7176732
DECAL-BATTERY WARNING
7176414
DECAL, FUSE BOX
7177901
DASH-RANGER EV LSV ROUTER BLK
5438695-070
CHASSIS, FRAME AND FRONT BUMPER
R12RC08LG-FA15
CHASSIS, CAB FRAME
R12RC08LG-FA14
COVER-TERMINAL MOTOR
5438508
COVER-SEAT BACK BLK
5437909-070
COVER-RELAY/FUSE CENTER
5438758
COVER-MACHINED
3234927
COVER-MACH EDT
3235101
COVER-INPUT
3234619
COVER-GLOVEBOX BASIC BLK
5438046-070
COVER-FUSEHOLDER
4012260
COVER-DRIVE SHAFT FLOOR BLK
5457841-070
COVER-DRIVE SHAFT FLOOR
5437782
COVER-DIAGNOSTIC W/CLIP
4012170
COVER-CARRIER SUB ASSEMBLY
3234933
COVER-BEARING PINION
3235108
COVER
3235056
CONVERTOR-48VDC/12VDC SVCN
4013453
CONNECTOR
3234994
CLIP-WIRE ADHESIVE BACK 1/2
7670134
CLIP-ROUTING
7081496
CLIP-HOOD MNT
7661976
CLIP-HITCHPIN .148X3 1/16
7661067
CLIP PLASTIC DART NYLON(10)
7670090
CLIP
7670102
CLAMP-SMALL(PR-0016)
2203441
CLAMP-P CUSHIONED 1.25 I.D.
7080869
CLAMP-LARGE(PR-2019)
2203443
CLAMP-LARGE(PR-0017)
2203439
CLAMP-BOOT SMALL
7080978
CLAMP-BOOT LARGE
7080979
CLAMP HOSE(10)
7080307
CLAMP CABLE
7080367
CIRCLIP-2.0X61.7(PR-2016)
2203876
CIRCLIP(PR-3041)
2204101
CIRCLIP(PR-2015)
2204104
CIRCLIP
1332539
CIRCLIP
1332542
CIRCLIP
3234974
CHARGER-48V ONBOARD REFRESH
4014035
CHARGER-48V ONBOARD
4013491
CASE-MAIN MACHINED
3235167
CARRIER-BEARING WHEEL LH(MACH)
5134741
CARRIER-BEARING WHEEL (MACH)
5134531
CAP-STEERING WHEEL
5436536
CAP-SCREW
5414017
CAP-BUMPER (10)
5434191
CAM-ADJUSTING SPRING STEEL
5253768
CABLE-TAILGATE
7081636
CABLE-TAILGATE
7082076
CABLE-MOTOR W
4012876
CABLE-MOTOR V
4012875
CABLE-MOTOR U
4012874
CABLE-CONTROLLER CONTACTOR
4012765
CABLE-CONTROLLER BATTERY
4012767
CABLE-CONTACTOR BATTERY
4012764
CABLE-CHARGING
4012836
CABLE-BRAKE PARK
7081517
CABLE-BATTERY SHORT
4012763
CABLE-BATTERY LONG
4012762
CABLE TIE-RELEASABLE 5 1/2
7080804
CABLE TIE 14
7080761
CABLE TIE (10)
7080138
BRAKES, REAR CALIPER
R12RC08LG-FA13
BRAKES, PEDAL AND MASTER CYLINDER MOUNTING
R12RC08LG-FA12
BRAKES, PARK BRAKE ASM.
R12RC08LG-FA11
BRAKES, LINES AND MASTER CYLINDER
R12RC08LG-FA10
BRAKES, FRONT CALIPER
R12RC08LG-FA09
BODY, TAILGATE ASM.
R12RC08LG-FA08
BODY, SEAT
R12RC08LG-FA07
BODY, MIRRORS AND WINDSHIELD
R12RC08LG-FA06
BODY, HOOD, DASH AND GRILL
R12RC08LG-FA05
BODY, FLOOR AND FENDERS
R12RC08LG-FA04
BODY, DECALS
R12RC08LG-FA03
BODY, BOX MOUNTING
R12RC08LG-FA02
BODY, BOX ASM.
R12RC08LG-FA01
BUTTON-THRUST
3234375
BUSHING-STEERING SHAFT
5434106
BUSHING-PEDAL PIVOT
5433189
BUSHING-LNKG TORBAR DURO60 ITW
5413586
BUSHING-BOX LATCH
5434226
BUSHING-A-ARM-SHORT BLK
5439270
BUSHING(10)
7556301
BUSHING .75
5434775
BUMPER-RUBBER .62 STEALTH
5411435
BUMPER-RUBBER
5412067
BUMPER-MCU 17.8MM ID
5412665
BULB-HEADLIGHT 50 WATT
4010253
BUCKLE-SEAT BELT CABLE
2634173
BRKT-TURN SIGNAL SWITCH M BLK
5254379-458
BRKT-STEERING POST ALUM .75W
5132967
BRKT-SIGNAL RH M BLK
5254288-458
BRKT-SIGNAL LH M BLK
5254287-458
BRKT-MOUNTING CONTROLLER
5253457
BRKT-MOUNTING CHARGER M BLK
5253458-458
BRKT-MOTOR MNT RR M BLK
5253461-458
BRKT-HOOD MOUNT BLK
5253758-329
BRKT-FUSE BLOCK
5253928
BRKT-DC/DC CONVERTER
5255330
BRKT-BUMPER GUARD BLK
5438181-070
BRKT BALL JOINT
5211121
BOX-SHORT BLK
5437863-070
BOOT-SEAL ROD END 10MM
5412929
BOOT-RELAY 48V
4013618
BOOT-PIN SEAL
5412506
BOOT-PIN BUSHING
5412505
BOOT-PASSENGER SIDE RACK
5412013
BOOT-DRIVER SIDE RACK
5412012
BOOT-BALLJOINT GREASELESS STRT
5412658
BOOT(PR-0015)
2203440
BOOT SEAL ROD END 10MM
5411920
BOLT-M8X20-1.25 HX HD FLG
7518450
BOLT-M8X1.25X20 HXHDFLG
7518702
BOLT-M8X1.25X20 HXFLG TAP/R-OD
7518555
BOLT-M8X1.25X16 HXHDFLG W/PTCH
7518695
BOLT-M8X1.25-320MM HXFLG
7519168
BOLT-M6X1.0X35 HXFLG/SH-OLV D
7518612
BOLT-M6X1.0X25 TORX PNHD BLK
7518535
BOLT-M6X1.0X20 HXHD FLG BLK
7518533
BOLT-M10X1.5X20 HXHDFLG
7518700
BOLT-M10X1.5X140 HXHD FLG
7518467
BOLT-M10X1.5X125 HX HD FLG
7518680
BOLT-M10X1.25X65 HX WASH HD
7517909
BOLT-M10X1.25X60 HXFLG-OLIVE D
7518563
BOLT-M10X1.25X140 HXFLG-OLV D
7518562
BOLT-M10X1.25X115 HXFLG-OLIVED
7518566
BOLT-M10X1.25X100 HXFLG OLV D
7518610
BOLT-DOUBLE BANJO M10X1.25
1911194
BOLT-BANJO 10MMX1.00
1910499
BOLT-3/8-16X3/4-HX/CP/LK-GR5-Y
7518903
BOLT(10)
7512312
BOLT(10)
7515382
BOLT SOCKET(10)
7512284
BOLT 5/16-18X3/4
7512371
BOLT
7512325
BOLT
7512457
BOLT
7512520
BOLT
7515319
BOLT
7518376
BLOCK-TERMINAL 3 POST
4011892
BEARING-WHEEL 40X74X40MM
3514635
BEARING-WHEEL 35X64X37MM
3514634
BEARING-SENSOR 6206
3234990
BEARING-ROLLER BALL
3233926
BEARING-NEEDLE ROLLER THRUST
3233929
BEARING-DEEP GROVE ROLLER BALL
3234112
BEARING-BALL 6307 C3(35X80X21)
3235099
BEARING BALL
3233268
BEARING
3233018
BEARING
3233019
BATTERY-12V XC2
4014126
BALL-JOINT GREASELESS STRUT
7061158
ASM-TAILLIGHT
2411450
ASM-TAILGATE LATCH RH
1018850
ASM-TAILGATE LATCH LH
1018849
ASM-TAILGATE BLK
1203913-070
ASM-SEAT RNGR BTM BLK
2684886-070
ASM-SEAT RNGR BACK BLK
2684887-070
ASM-SEAT RNGR BACK BLK
2687936-070
ASM-SEAT BELT 3PT EV
2634186
ASM-ROLL CAGE 6203-20-178
3235346
ASM-REFLECTOR RED W/VHB TAPE
2634008
ASM-RACE/OUTPUT HUB
3233953
ASM-PROPSHAFT FRONT EV
1332794
ASM-PLUG DRAIN MAGNETIC
3234412
ASM-MOTOR 48VAC ABM 112-200
4012865
ASM-MIRROR HOOD LH
2634082
ASM-MASTER CYLINDER UV GS
1911515
ASM-M/C-T HBII STD PUSH ROD
1912463
ASM-LINKAGE STABILIZER BAR
1543853
ASM-LEVER PARK BRAKE
1911573
ASM-KEY SWITCH 48V
4013084
ASM-HUBSTRUT RH
1823717
ASM-HUBSTRUT LH
1823716
ASM-HEADLIGHT BUMPER RH
2410616
ASM-HEADLIGHT BUMPER LH
2410615
ASM-GEARCASE FRONT
1332990
ASM-GEARCASE EDT
1332793
ASM-GEAR BOX STEERING
1823465
ASM-DRIVESHAFT REAR
1332692
ASM-DRIVESHAFT FRT
1332821
ASM-COVER PLATE
3234159
ASM-CONTROLLER 48V PROG THK
4013361
ASM-CONTACTOR 48V TROMBETTA
4012818
ASM-CALPER BRAKE 1.5 RH RR SPR
1911648
ASM-CALPER BRAKE 1.5 LH RR SPR
1911647
ASM-CALIPER PB(MECH)RIVET L
1911786
ASM-CALIPER PARK BRAKE (MECH)
1911382
ASM-CALIPER MOUNT DB 1.375
1911348
ASM-CALIPER MOUNT
1910802
ASM-CALIPER BRAKE DB 1.375 RH
1911632
ASM-CALIPER BRAKE DB 1.375 LH
1911631
ASM-BOX CARGO SHORT BLK
2634893-070
ARMATURE PLATE
3234101
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, BODY, BOX ASM.
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, BODY, BOX MOUNTING
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, BODY, DECALS
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, BODY, FLOOR AND FENDERS
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, BODY, HOOD, DASH AND GRILL
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, BODY, MIRRORS AND WINDSHIELD
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, BODY, SEAT
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, BODY, TAILGATE ASM.
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, BRAKES, FRONT CALIPER
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, BRAKES, LINES AND MASTER CYLINDER
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, BRAKES, PARK BRAKE ASM.
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, BRAKES, PEDAL AND MASTER CYLINDER MOUNTING
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, BRAKES, REAR CALIPER
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, CHASSIS, CAB FRAME
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, CHASSIS, FRAME AND FRONT BUMPER
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT DRIVE SHAFT
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT GEARCASE INTERNALS
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT GEARCASE MOUNTING
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT PROP SHAFT
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE MOUNTING
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, DRIVE TRAIN, REAR DRIVE SHAFT
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, ELECTRICAL, BATTERY
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, ELECTRICAL, DASH INSTRUMENTS AND CONTROLS
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, ELECTRICAL, HEADLIGHTS, TAILLIGHTS AND BULBS
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, ELECTRICAL, MODULES AND CONTROLLERS
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, ELECTRICAL, MOTOR, 48 VAC
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, ELECTRICAL, MOTOR, INTERNALS
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, ELECTRICAL, THROTTLE PEDAL
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, ELECTRICAL, TURN SIGNAL
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, ELECTRICAL, WIRE HARNESSES
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, REFERENCES, TOOL KIT AND OWNERS MANUALS
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, STEERING, STEERING ASM.
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, SUSPENSION, A-ARM AND STRUT MOUNTING
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, SUSPENSION, FRONT STRUT
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, SUSPENSION, REAR
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, SUSPENSION, REAR STABILIZER BAR
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, WHEELS, FRONT
Polaris, Polaris LSV 4x4, WHEELS, REAR

https://polarisersatzteile.de/