Polaris

Ersatzteilkatalog Polaris Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl

YOKE
3260133
WRENCH, 12-14 OPEN
2875090
WSHR-1.505X2.00X.030-Y
7556804
WRENCH-TORX T-27
2874858
WRENCH, 8-10 OPEN
,,-----
WHEELS, REAR
A12NG50FA-65
WHEELS, FRONT
A12NG50FA-64
WELDMENT-OIL TANK
1261653
WELD-MANIFOLD BLK
1261391-489
WELD-MAIN FRAME BLK
1016857-067
WELD-HANDLEBAR W/MOUNT BLK
1018375-067
WELD-GEAR SELECTOR BLK
1017016-067
WELD-FRONT BUMPER BLK
1017021-067
WELD-ENGINE MOUNT REAR BLK
1017066-329
WELD-BRAKE PEDAL BLK
1911493-067
WELD-BRAKE MOUNT BLK
1911494-329
WEIGHT-SHIFT 25-52G PM
5632409
WASHER-NYLON
3233872
WASHER-DRAIN PLUG NYLON
3234034
WASHER-DOMED SMALL
5250562
WASHER-CLUTCH SPIDER ROLLER
5438247
WASHER-CLEAN OUT .51X.75X.09 (
7556230
WASHER-.906 X 1.38 X .060 (10)
7556120
WASHER(10)
3084953
WASHER(10)
5210748
WASHER(10)
5211115
WASHER(10)
7555749
WASHER(10)
7558221
WASHER THRUST
3233542
WASHER SPRING LOCK(10)
7552603
WASHER SPRING LOCK(10)
7552901
WASHER SET
3084982
WASHER SEAL
3084942
WASHER RUBBER (10)
5410436
WASHER LOCK
7575202
WASHER FLAT(10)
7555806
WASHER FLAT(10)
7555859
WASHER FLAT(10)
7555998
WASHER FLAT(10)
7558301
WASHER FLAT(10)
7558402
WASHER FLAT
7555815
WASHER FLAT
7556035
WASHER CONE
7555796
WASHER (10)
7556099
WASHER
3086767
WASHER
3130926
WASHER
3131296
WASHER
3233040
WASHER
3233176
WASHER
3240134
WASHER
5850135
WASHER
7555716
WASHER
7555745
WASHER
7555792
WASHER
7555823
WASHER
7555832
WASHER
7555883
WASHER
7555908
WASHER
7555919
WASHER
7556004
VALVE-ONEWAY
3086810
VALVE-NEEDLE 1.5
3131359
VALVE-FUEL PLASTIC 90- 1/4HOSE
7052249
VALVE THROTTLE 120
3130907
VALVE RIM
1525017
VALVE PISTON
3130912
VALVE INTAKE
3085349
VALVE EXHAUST
3085412
VALVE CHECK
7051011
UNION-OIL FILTER
3089956
UNION
3087154
UNION
3090305
TUBING-CONVOLD HITEMP 45CM
5521731-45
TUBING CONVOLUTED
8360052-305
TUBE-VENT 90-1/4 HOSE
3234230
TUBE VENT
5432077
TRANSMISSION MOUNT
1014772
TOOLS, TOOL KIT
A12NG50FA-63
TIRE-23X8-12 TITAN 489 EMARK
5413865
TIRE-22X11-10 TITAN 489 EMARK
5413866
THROTTLE SHAFT ASM.
3130931
THERMOSTAT
3084940
TENSIONER ASM.
3086493
TANK SURGE
5433410
SWITCH-KEY 4 POS ATV MT SLV
4012166
SWITCH-HANDLEBAR LH INT L
4012435
SWITCH-GEAR INDICATION 3 PSTN
3234002
SWITCH-DOUBLE BANJO M10X1.25
4012484
SUSPENSION, SWING ARM
A12NG50FA-62
SUSPENSION, REAR SHOCK
A12NG50FA-61
SUSPENSION, FRONT STRUT
A12NG50FA-60
SUSPENSION, A-ARM AND STRUT MOUNTING
A12NG50FA-59
SUPPORT VALVE ROCKER SHAFT(PTO
3084864
SUPPORT VALVE ROCKER SHAFT(MAG
3084863
STUD-3/8-24X1.38 PRESS FIT-Z
7518378
STUD 3/8-24X1.12 PRS FIT-Z (10
7515513
STUD
3090095
STRUT-FRONT 18X30MM 184.7MM LT
7041762
STRAP-BATTERY
5253559
STRAINER UNIT OIL
3084956
STOPPER-INNER CLUTCH COVER
5411795
STEERING, STEERING POST
A12NG50FA-58
STEERING, STEERING LOCK
A12NG50FA-57
STEERING, HANDLEBAR AND CONTROLS
A12NG50FA-56
STEERING, CONTROLS AND THROTTLE
A12NG50FA-55
STATOR
3089249
STARTING MOTOR COMPLETE
3090326
SPROCKET-33T(352677)
1332765
SPROCKET-31T 12PT(352675)
1332764
SPROCKET-17T(352672)
1332763
SPROCKET 2
3084914
SPROCKET 1
3084882
SPRING-TORSION BRAKE
7041750
SPRING-RING (93-8388)
7710664
SPRING-HEADLIGHT
7043589
SPRING-EXTENSION 2.90 FREE LG
7041769
SPRING-COMP 75-90#/IN B.WHITE
7043578-133
SPRING-COMP 110/200#/IN14.5 WH
7043579-133
SPRING-CLUTCH BLUE/RED
7043199
SPRING-CLTCH CHRM SLCN BLK DRI
7041782
SPRING WEIGHT
3084411
SPRING VALVE
3086892
SPRING TENSIONER
3087131
SPRING SHIFT.INTERLOCK
3233550
SPRING RETURN
3084410
SPRING RETURN
3085076
SPRING ONE WAY VALVE
3084844
SPRING
3130010
SPRING
3130538
SPRING
3130911
SPRING
3130927
SPRING
7041804
SPKT 36T R.AXLE
3222109
SPKT 13T SPLINED
3221041
SPARK PLUG BKR6E (4)
3070172
SPACER-RING GEAR
3234437
SPACER-1/2-20
5132062
SPACER-1.350X1.750X.020-YW/TAB
5244116
SPACER-.020
5210764
SPACER RUBBER (10)
5810291
SPACER 1.2
3084894
SPACER 1.2
3084897
SPACER 1.2
3084961
SPACER 1.0
3084893
SPACER 1.0
3084896
SPACER 1.0
3084960
SPACER 0.8
3084892
SPACER 0.8
3084895
SPACER 0.8
3084959
SPACER 0.6
3240088
SPACER .050
5210754
SPACER .032
5210753
SPACER .025
5242981
SPACER .020(10)
5210752
SPACER
7556091
SOLENOID-STARTER-C1100
4012001
SOCKET, SPARK PLUG
.,,,...
SLIDE BOLT-KIT DH4P
2201870
SLEEVE-CARB INNER
5433847
SILENCER BLK
1261006-489
SIGNAL-TURN BLK
2411114-463
SHROUD-FAN
5438098
SHOCK-REMOTE RES REAR 19.02
7043536
SHIM .010
5211065
SHIM (.030)
5211517
SHIM
3233554
SHIELD-SPLASH FRONT
5438246
SHIELD-RADIATOR BLK
5253250-067
SHIELD-CV JOINT RH BLK
5431149-070
SHIELD-CV JOINT LH BLK
5431150-070
SHEATH-REFLECTSLEEVE 16MMX65CM
8450105-65
SHAFT-SNORKEL
3234939
SHAFT-REVERSE 33T(285711)
1332761
SHAFT-PINION 13T(285708)
1332759
SHAFT-OUTPUT(352671)
1332762
SHAFT-INPUT(285709)
1332760
SHAFT-BALANCER COMPLETE
3090031
SHAFT-A-ARM
5133806
SHAFT SHIFT HI/REV.
3233559
SHAFT ROCKER
3084909
SHAFT PUMP
3085858
SET-SCREW #10-14 W/NYLOK
3234408
SET PISTON STANDARD
3087221
SET PISTON RING STANDARD
3087224
SET PISTON RING .020 /.50MM O/
3087226
SET PISTON RING .010 /.25MM O/
3087225
SET PISTON .020 /.50MM O/S
3087223
SET PISTON .010 /.25MM O/S
3087222
SENSOR-WATER TEMP
3089892
SENSOR-HALL EFFECT 32
4011640
SEAL-TRIPLE LIP
3233788
SEAL-STAT-O-3/8 70EP
5413212
SEAL-OUTER CLUTCH COVER
5521738
SEAL-EXHAUST VALVE
3090098
SEAL-COVER CASE ENGINE
5412637
SEAL-AIRBOX COVER
5812829
SEAL OIL
3084836
SEAL OIL
3084839
SEAL OIL
3084973
SEAL MECHANICAL
3084837
SEAL LIP
3610070
SEAL KIT DH4P
2201872
SEAL EXHAUST
5243518
SEAL CVR INNER
5411553
SEAL
3130515
SEAL
3130917
SCREWDRIVER, PHILLIPS
;;-----
SCREW-TAPPING W/LOCK WASHER
3233747
SCREW(10)
3085535
SCREW(10)
7512054
SCREW(10)
7512084
SCREW(10)
7512094
SCREW(10)
7512242
SCREW(10)
7512492
SCREW(10)
7515189
SCREW(10)
7515399
SCREW(10)
7515415
SCREW(10)
7517230
SCREW(10)
7517317
SCREW(10)
7517386
SCREW(10)
7517685
SCREW&WASHER ASM.
3084976
SCREW&WASHER ASM(10)
3081256
SCREW PAN HEAD (10)
3081497
SCREW CAP(10)
7512365
SCREW ADJUSTING
3090324
SCREW 3/8-24X2.5HX/CP GR8-Y
7517761
SCREW 1.50
7517566
SCREW
3130821
SCREW
3130924
SCREW
3130933
SCREW
3130935
SCREW
3131475
SCREW
3233026
SCREW
3233252
SCREW
3233539
SCREW
3233749
SCREW
4032029
SCREW
7512024
SCREW
7512026
SCREW
7515102
SCREW
7515158
SCREW
7517298
SCREW
7517632
SCREW
7517640
SCREW
7517646
SCREW
7517658
SCREEN-OIL FILTER 90-
7052326
SCR-M7X1.0 BLEEDER OLIVE D
7081343
SCR-M6X1.0X12 PH/TX-Y
7518430
SCR-M5X.8X10 TX BTN PIN-IN-HD
7518457
SCR-M10X1.0X8 SOC SET-OD
7518863
SCR-5/16-18X3/4 FLGHX 65 LK-Y
7518181
SCR-10-24X5/8 TORX TH MS STL Y
7518281
SCR-10-24X1 PN TRX TFS STL-Y
7518552
SCR-1/4-20X1.25 HX/FL GR5
7518062
SCR-1/4-20X.75 TR/TX-M
7518280
RUBBER RING
3090330
ROTOR OUTER FEED
3084949
ROTOR OUTER
3084951
ROTOR OUTER
3090307
ROTOR INNER SCAV.
3084950
ROTOR INNER FEED
3084948
ROLLER/BUSHING ASM.(3)
1321457
ROD-END 3/8 1/2-20RH 44DEG
7061139
ROD-END 10MM 1/2-20LH 42 DEG
7061138
ROD TIE
5020926
ROCKER ARM ASSY EXHAUST
3090325
ROCKER ARM ASM INTAKE
3084910
RIVET-TUFLOK .315-.325X.787 (5
7661855
RIVET-POP 3/16(.376-.500)(50)
7661046
RIVET 3/16X.402(50)
7621432
RING-RETAINING INTRNL 5000-218
3234416
RING-RETAINING EXTERNAL BOW
3235177
RING-RETAINING 1.34IDX.130
7670161
RING-RETAINING 1.19IDX.172
7670160
RING-B401/180
3131679
RING SQUARE MOLDED .103X.134
5410780
RING SQUARE MOLDED .094
5410779
RING SNAP(10)
7710434
RING RUBBER (10)
3084405
RING RETAINING
3233045
RING RETAINING
3233177
RING RETAINING
3233306
RING RETAINING
3233537
RING RETAINING
7710448
RING RET. 2.500 INTERNAL
7710507
RING RET-RING EXTERNAL
3233720
RING O
3130916
RING E
3130908
RING
3130913
RING
3130915
RING
3130919
RING
3130932
RIM REAR BLACK
1520183-067
RIM FRONT 12X6 BLACK
1520269-067
RETAINER-VALVE SPRING
3087203
RETAINER-SPRING STEEL
5251753
RETAINER-SPRING
5243364
RELAY-MICRO SPDT 35/20A SLD 12
4011998
RECT-REG SERIES 3PH 20A
4012192
RAMP STA.MACH HVY RET
5131446
RADIATOR-SUB ASM.
1240504
RADIATOR
1240463
PUSHNUT BOLT(10)
7670081
PUMP-FUEL MIKUNI
2521135
POUCH TOOLKIT 9
2682572
POD-INSTRUMENT INDY RED
5438044-293
PLUG-TRAP
5435299
PLUG-OIL FILL 3/4-16 HOLLOW HD
3234414
PLUG-OIL FILL 3/4-16 HOLLOW
3233942
PLUG-DRAIN
5434264
PLUG OIL FILL
3233711
PLUG FRAME
5810467
PLUG ENDCAP RIBBED
5432831
PLUG DRAIN
3130321
PLUG BLIND
3084862
PLUG
3083453
PLUG
3084845
PLUG
3084860
PLUG
3086749
PLUG
3087129
PLUG
3233448
PLUG
7051524
PLATE-THRUST DU
3235183
PLATE-SEAT LATCH
5253308
PLATE-ARMATURE
3234407
PLATE SKID BUMPER BLK
5432378-070
PLATE
3089248
PIVOT BALL TOP
5432872
PIVOT BALL BOTTOM
5432871
PISTON/SEAL-KIT DH4P
2201869
PISTON-BRAKE LONG
5132294
PISTON & SEAL KIT
1930665
PIPE-(WATER)
3090290
PIPE PULSE
3083798
PIPE KNOCK
3233529
PIPE AIR BREATHER
3085525
PIPE 2 OIL DELIVERY
3084965
PIPE 1 OIL DELIVERY
3084964
PIN-ROLLER (10)
5020422
PIN-CRANK COMPL.
3085375
PIN-COTTER 5/64X3/4-Y
7661900
PIN SPRING(10)
7661913
PIN INTERLOCK
3233308
PIN DOWEL
3084899
PIN DOWEL
3084954
PIN DOWEL
3084955
PIN DOWEL
3086838
PIN DOWEL
3090304
PIN COTTER(10)
7661203
PIN COTTER(10)
7661401
PIN COTTER
7661404
PIN CLEVIS
7661830
PIN
3087132
PILOT JET (#37.5)
3131711
PANEL-SIDE BLACK
5437921-070
PANEL-INDICATOR LIGHT 6 POS.
4012436
PAD
5810317
PACKING
..-----
OIL PUMP CASE I
3090000
OIL PUMP CASE 3
3087265
OIL FILTER COMPLETE
3089996
O-RING (10)
5411092
O-RING (10)
5411439
O-RING
3084408
O-RING
3084847
O-RING
3084867
O-RING
3084978
O-RING
3130928
O-RING
3130929
O-RING
3233548
O-RING
3233555
O-RING
3240114
O RING-.875ID X .125 DIA
5411965
O RING-.364X.504X.07
5410542
O RING (10)
5411432
O RING
3130239
O RING
5410193
NICHT MEHR LIEFERBAR
9999999
NUT-NYLOK(10)
7542122
NUT-M6 FLANGE NYLOK
7547274
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
7547333
NUT-LOCK HEX FLANGE NYLON 5/16
3233961
NUT-JAM(10)
7542711
NUT-HXFLGHD M6 SERRATED
7547270
NUT-FLANGED 3/8-16 NYLON-Z (10
7547180
NUT-FLANGE(10)
3082910
NUT-FLANGE TWO PIECE 3/8-24
7547237
NUT-AXLE (MACH)
5137563
NUT-7/16-20 NYLOK Y (10)
7547066
NUT-5/16-24 NYLOK GR8 Y
7547217
NUT-3/8-16 FLG LOCK-Y
7547089
NUT-#10-24 NYLOK INSERT
7518287
NUT(10)
7542714
NUT SPEED(10)
7670057
NUT SLOTTED
7542810
NUT SLIT
3085528
NUT SELF-LOCK
3085077
NUT NYLOK(10)
7542324
NUT NYLOK(10)
7542439
NUT NYLOK(10)
7542451
NUT NYLOK FLANGED
7542153
NUT NYLOK 10-24 Y
7541925
NUT NYLOK
7542344
NUT LOCK
3083905
NUT JAM LH(10)
7547028
NUT IGNITION SWITCH
5433733
NUT HEX NYLOK (10)
7546804
NUT HEX JAM
7547082
NUT FLEXLOC(10)
7541906
NUT FLANGE(10)
3083649
NUT FLANGE(10)
3083856
NUT FLANGE
7542343
NUT CHOKE M24X1.5 THD M29 HEX
7080922
NUT CASTLE(10)
7542438
NUT CASTLE
7543005
NUT (10)
7547104
NUT
3088846
NUT
7547108
NEEDLE-JET J8-6MGH01-94
3131292
MOUNT-TURN SIGNAL SCR RH BLK
5253909-067
MOUNT-TURN SIGNAL SCR LH BLK
5253908-067
MOUNT-STEERING LOCK ECOAT
5250869-329
MOUNT-POD SUPPORT
5250156
MOUNT-GEAR SELECTOR
5435042
MOUNT-CALIPER REAR BLK
5253907-329
MOUNT CARBURETOR
3110050
MODULE-VEHICLE CNTRL SHIELDED
4012948
MODULE-FLASHER LED
4013043
MAIN JET #155
3130571
MAIN JET #152.5
3130570
LOGO-POLARIS STAR
7078465
LOCK-STEERING
7081498
LINK-CONNECTOR PRESS 520 ORD4
3221192
LINE-BRAKE HAND M/C INT L
1911503
LINE-BRAKE FT M/C INT L
1911504
LINE-BRAKE FRT INT L
1911505
LINE-BRAKE DIST/AUX INT L
1911501
LINE FUEL 1/8 ID 600 CM.
8360009-600
LINE FUEL 1/4 ID(600 CM.)
8450040-600
LINE FUEL 1/4 ID(1525 CM.)
8450003-1525
LINE BREATHER 3/8 ID.
8450073-600
LEVER RELEASE
3085348
LEVER
3084917
LATCH-SEAT SPRING
5253471
KNOCK PIPE
3084857
KNOCK PIPE
3087266
KNOB-GEAR SELECTOR SHIFT
5411007
KNOB ASM HI/REV.
3233198
KIT-SPRING
3234908
KIT-SCREWS CLAMP HB
2203058
KIT-ROLLER (20)
3234393
KIT-REPAIR SEAL 6203-9U-114
3235330
KIT-PIVOT PIN HB
2203059
KIT-PISTON&RES. BODY 11/16 HB
2203052
KIT-PARK LEVER HB
2203054
KIT-OUTPUT HUB OST
3234936
KIT-M/C COVER SCREWS HB
2203056
KIT-M/C COVER HB
2203055
KIT-M/C ASM 11/16 HB
2203051
KIT-LEVER & PARK LEVER HB
2203053
KIT-FUSIBLE LINK 1.0MM
2202670
KIT-FUSIBLE LINK 0.8 MM
2202607
KIT-FUSIBLE LINK
2202147
KIT-CLUTCH COVER INNER W/STOP
2202438
KIT-CLAMP HB 11/16
2203093
KIT-BRAKE PAD ASM DH4P
2202414
KIT-BOOT OUTBOARD (81-9452)
2204459
KIT-BOOT INBOARD(85-9453)
2204460
KIT-BOLT
3234405
KIT-BATTERY BOLT (SHORT)
2200361
KIT-ACCESSORY TOOL
2874925
KIT-A-FRAME RH(1541867)BLK
2202285-067
KIT-A-FRAME LH(1541866)BLK
2202284-067
KIT CROSS & BEARING NONGREASE
2202015
KIT BRAKE PAD ASM
2202412
KIT BOOT FRONT BRAKE
1930642
KEY WOODRUFF (10)
3240168
KEY COVER-KEYSWITCH
5433534
KEY BLANK (20/21/67/68) SERIES
4010278
KEY
3081447
K-OUTPUT HUB OST
3236672
JOINT-PLUNGING (3135565)
2204360
JET-NEEDLE
3131305
JET AIR(PAJ1)
3130619
ISOLATOR-3/8-24M/M 60DURO
3022071
ISOLATOR-3/8-24M/M 60DURO
3023593
ISOLATOR-3/8-24M 3/8-16M 60DUR
3022072
IMPELLER
3084935
HUB-WHEEL AWD MACH
5134310
HUB-DUST COVER
5413427
HUB-BRAKE DISC
5631457
HUB R.WHEEL LG.FLANGE(MACH)
5131777
HOUSING-AXLE REAR (MACH)
5134460
HOSE-UPPER ENGINE
5413732
HOSE-RESERVOIR BRAKE 590MM
1911267-590
HOSE-MAIN
3090291
HOSE-LOWER ENGINE
5413733
HOSE-FORMED 1/2 ID
5412227
HOSE-BREATHER SPLIT 72CM
5413851
HOSE-BREATHER FORMED W/CHAFE
5414226
HORN-DISC
4011579
HOLDER-GUIDE
3131396
HITCH WELD BLK.
1040294-067
HITCH ATV CHAIN DRVN
2873036
HARNESS-MAIN SCR 500 INTL
2412224
HARNESS-MAIN SCR 500 INT L
2411611
HANDLE, SPARK PLUG SOCKET
;------
GUIDE-CHAIN
3233897
GUIDE-CHAIN
5435411
GUIDE VALVE
3084994
GUIDE CHAIN PAD
5432727
GUIDE CHAIN
3084916
GUIDE CABLE
3084696
GUIDE CABLE
3130543
GUARD SPLASH LH
5246872
GUARD ROCK
5432763
GROMMET MTG RESERVOIR (10)
5410828
GROMMET
5412507
GRIP-HANDLEBAR BLK
5413578-070
GEARCASE-LH MACH
3234036
GEARCASE-H/R RH MACH(245713)
1332757
GEAR-PUMP 2
3090033
GEAR-96T HCR(285075)
1332758
GEAR-25T
3233898
GEAR SHAFT ASSY
3090327
GEAR 30T
3233722
GAUGE TIRE PRESSURE
2870725
GASKET-TENSIONER
3086448
GASKET-CYLINDER
3089966
GASKET WATER-PUMP
3086840
GASKET PLUG
3087130
GASKET INTAKE
5411422
GASKET COPPER
3088030
GASKET ALUMINUM
3089450
GASKET (ROCKER COVER)
3085074
GASKET (ALUM.)(10)
3084846
GASKET (10)
3082956
GASKET (10)
5810279
GASKET
3084861
GASKET
5812123
FUSE-MINI BLADE 15 AMP
2410280
FUSE-15AMP MINI BLADE
4010859
FUSE IGN.10 AMP (10)
2434016
FUEL LINE
8450059-150
FUEL HOSE-250 CM
8450117-250
FORK SHIFT HIGH/REV
3233633
FOOTWELL-RH BLACK
5437915-070
FOOTWELL-LH BLACK
5437914-070
FOIL-RH FOOTWELL
5813556
FOIL-REAR CAB
5813555
FOIL-FIBER SIDE PANEL
5813552
FOIL-AIRBOX 10.75 X 5.60
5813042
FOAM-SEAL 1.5 X 12
5813255
FLYWHEEL-W/RING GEAR
3090239
FLOAT BODY ASM.
3130923
FLOAT ASM.
3130921
FLAP-AIR INTAKE
5813510
FITTING-BLEED COMPACT
1910538
FITTING ZERK 90 DEGREE
7080510
FITTING LUBRICATION THREADED(1
7080433
FITTING LUBRICATION
7080424
FITTING LUBE.W/BALL CK.(10)
7080306
FITTING 90 DEGREE (10)
7052065
FILTER-OIL 10 MICRON(12)
2520799
FILTER-AIR INTAKE
7082101
FILTER SMALL IN-LINE (10)
2530009
FILTER PRECLEAN SLEEVE
5811633
FILTER BREATHER IN LINE
2530029
FILTER AIR
7080595
EXHAUST PIPE BLK
1261005-489
ENGINE-SB EH500PLE128
3090246
ENGINE, WATER PUMP
A12NG50FA-54
ENGINE, VALVE AND CAMSHAFT
A12NG50FA-53
ENGINE, STARTING SYSTEM (BUILT 4/09/12 AND AFTER)
A12NG50FA-52
ENGINE, STARTING SYSTEM (BUILT 4/08/12 AND BEFORE)
A12NG50FA-51
ENGINE, SHORT BLOCK
A12NG50FA-50
ENGINE, OIL SYSTEM AND OIL TANK
A12NG50FA-49
ENGINE, OIL SYSTEM AND OIL PUMP
A12NG50FA-48
ENGINE, OIL SYSTEM AND OIL FILTER
A12NG50FA-47
ENGINE, MOUNTING
A12NG50FA-46
ENGINE, FUEL PUMP
A12NG50FA-45
ENGINE, FLYWHEEL COVER
A12NG50FA-44
ENGINE, EXHAUST
A12NG50FA-43
ENGINE, CYLINDER AND HEAD
A12NG50FA-42
ENGINE, CRANKSHAFT AND PISTON
A12NG50FA-41
ENGINE, CRANKCASE
A12NG50FA-40
ENGINE, COOLING SYSTEM
A12NG50FA-39
ENGINE, CHOKE CABLE
A12NG50FA-38
ENGINE, CARBURETOR, UPPER
A12NG50FA-37
ENGINE, CARBURETOR, LOWER
A12NG50FA-36
ENGINE, CARBURETOR BRACKET
A12NG50FA-35
ENGINE, AIR INTAKE SYSTEM
A12NG50FA-34
ELECTRICAL, TURN SIGNALS, HORN, MIRRORS AND LICENSE PLATE HOLDER
A12NG50FA-33
ELECTRICAL, TAILLIGHTS
A12NG50FA-32
ELECTRICAL, SWITCHES AND SENSORS AND CONTROL MODULES
A12NG50FA-31
ELECTRICAL, IGNITION SYSTEM
A12NG50FA-30
ELECTRICAL, HEADLIGHT
A12NG50FA-29
ELECTRICAL, HARNESS
A12NG50FA-28
ELECTRICAL, GAUGES AND INDICATORS
A12NG50FA-27
ELECTRICAL, BATTERY
A12NG50FA-26
E-RING
3130518
DUCT-INLET AIRBOX COVER
5438032
DUCT-EXTENSION
5438172
DUCT-CLUTCH OUT HI-FLOW 13.6
5434160
DUCT-CLUTCH AIR INLET
5438083
DRIVE TRAIN, SECONDARY CLUTCH
A12NG50FA-25
DRIVE TRAIN, REAR AXLE AND HOUSING
A12NG50FA-24
DRIVE TRAIN, PRIMARY CLUTCH
A12NG50FA-23
DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE OUTPUT SHAFT
A12NG50FA-22
DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE MOUNTING
A12NG50FA-21
DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE INTERNALS
A12NG50FA-20
DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE
A12NG50FA-19
DRIVE TRAIN, GEAR SELECTOR
A12NG50FA-18
DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT PROP SHAFT
A12NG50FA-17
DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT GEARCASE MOUNTING
A12NG50FA-16
DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT GEARCASE
A12NG50FA-15
DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT DRIVE SHAFT
A12NG50FA-14
DOG ENGAGEMENT HIGH/REV
3233721
DISC-BRAKE
5253186
DISC BRAKE FRONT
5244314
DIPSTICK-OIL TANK
5434308
DIODE-6AMP 1/4 3/16 TERM
2411035
DIAPHRAGM
3130910
DEFLECTOR OIL
3233043
DECAL-WARN TIRE/LD 5 5 275QUAD
7178088
DECAL-WARN NO PASSENGER
7175378
DECAL-WARN GENERAL CPSC
7173025
DECAL-WARN AGE 16
7173027
DECAL-SIDE SCRAMBLER BLUE RH
7177728
DECAL-SIDE SCRAMBLER BLUE LH
7177727
DECAL-REAR CAB AWD RH
7177031
DECAL-REAR CAB AWD LH
7177030
DECAL-IGNITION LIGHTING
7173015
DECAL-CAUTION 4X4(AWD)
7175485
DECAL-AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
7172746
DECAL- POLARIS REAR CAB WHT
7079971
DECAL- CHAIN FREEPLAY HYBRID
7078572
DECAL WARN OVERRIDE
7175486
DAMPENER-VIBRATION W/RIBS
5411576
DAMPENER-VIBRATION
5412659
CALIPER, BRAKE, RH
-......
CALIPER, BRAKE, LH
.......
CV-JOINT (3135598)
2204369
CRANKSHAFT-ASSY
3090323
CRANKSHAFT 1
3089678
CRANKSHAFT #2
3085812
COVER-WATERPUMP
3090292
COVER-THROTTLE CONTROL
5434113
COVER-INPUT MACHINED
3234418
COVER-INPUT MACHINED
3235337
COVER-FRONT I.RED
5437917-293
COVER-FLYWHEEL
3090297
COVER-CAMSHAFT
3089242
COVER-BEARING
3233263
COVER SNORKEL
3233556
COVER SHIFT KNOB H/R.
5411006
COVER ROCKER
3085073
COVER DIAPHRAGM
3130914
COVER AIRBOX
5432868
COVER
3130930
CONNECTING ROD
3090273
CONDUIT-145 CENTIMETERS
8360031-145
COLLET VALVE
3084908
COLLAR LOCK
4032077
COIL-PULSER
3089254
CLIP-WIRE ADHESIVE BACK 1/2
7670134
CLIP(2)
3085534
CLIP ROSEBUD
4020139
CLIP ROSEBUD
4020149
CLIP PLASTIC DART NYLON
7670088
CLIP
3084409
CLIP
3084412
CLIP
3131242
CLIP
5242044
CLIP
7670102
CLAMP-RESERVOIR
5132968
CLAMP-HOSE SPRING .81
7081026
CLAMP-HOSE .625 DIA VNL COATED
7080880
CLAMP-HOSE
3086774
CLAMP-BAND NARROW 70-90MM
7081279
CLAMP SPRINGBAND 27/12 GREEN
7080841
CLAMP NARROW BAND(1.77/2.75)
7080909
CLAMP NARROW BAND
7080511
CLAMP HOSE(10)
7080003
CLAMP HOSE(10)
7080307
CLAMP HOSE SPRING
7080694
CLAMP HOSE 1.375 VNL ECOATED
7080908
CLAMP HOSE 1.25 WORM DRIVE
7080696
CLAMP HOSE (10)
7080474
CLAMP HOSE
7080650
CLAMP HOSE
7080699
CLAMP CABLE
7080367
CLAMP BAND NARROW (10)
7080413
CLAMP BAND NARROW (10)
7080707
CIRCLIP DRIVESHAFT NEAPCO
7670092
CHASSIS, FRONT BUMPER
A12NG50FA-13
CHASSIS, FRAME
A12NG50FA-12
CHAIN-520 ORD4 O-RING 76 PITCH
3221193-076
CHAIN-.375PX.75WX44L(490075)
1332767
CHAIN-.25PX.40WX46L(490074)
1332766
CHAIN TIMING
3084915
CDI SYSTEM COMPLETE
3090281
CASE #2 OILPUMP
3084946
CASE
3130925
CARBURETOR ASSY
3131710
CARBON BRUSH SET
3088169
CAP-PRESSURE
1240300
CAP-OVERFLOW BOTTLE W/FITTING
5437635
CAP-HALL SENSOR
5132382
CAP-GAS VENTED UNLEADED W/CVR
2520957
CAP SPARKPLUG
3084980
CAP
3130519
CALIPER ASM REAR DH4P W/INS PD
1910806
CABLE-THROTTLE 1/4 TURN 4 STK
7080967
CABLE-THROTTLE 1/4 TURN
7081170
CABLE-RED 8.5 BATTERY/SOLENOID
4010471
CABLE-GRD(FRAME/BATTERY)COM
4011552
CABLE-CHOKE FRICTION 40
7081008
CABLE-CHOKE FRICTION 40
7081171
CABLE TIE 11 INCH
7080492
CABLE TIE (10)
7080138
CAB-REAR B.W.B.MET.
5437894-524
BUTTON(3)
5438123
BUTTON CLUTCH RUBBER BACKED
5439254
BUTTON CLUTCH (10)
5431936
BUTTON (3)
5450873
BUSHING-UPPER STEERING 1 IN
5438903
BUSHING-UPPER STEERING 1 IN
5439731
BUSHING-RH HYBRID BLK
5434546
BUSHING-PIVOT RH
5133167
BUSHING-PIVOT LH
5133166
BUSHING-PEDAL PIVOT
5433189
BUSHING-MOUNT LOWER RADIATOR
5410584
BUSHING-LH HYBRID BLK
5434545
BUSHING-A-ARM LONG 102.36MM
5436973
BUSHING STARTER
3083669
BUSHING PIVOT
3233527
BUSHING MTG.
5333204
BUSHING MOVEABLE 1/2 INCH
3576504
BUSHING MOVEABLE 1 INCH
3576511
BUSHING GARLOCK
3233541
BUSHING GARLOCK
3233552
BUSHING
5010192
BUSHING
5430261
BUMPER-MCU 17.8MM ID
5412665
BULB-H4 12V 55/60W LONG LIFE
4011524
BULB TAILLIGHT
4010340
BRUSH HOLDER SET
3090332
BRKT-UPPER STEERING BUSHING
5257028
BRKT-UPPER BUSHING
5246732
BRKT-TORQUE STOP PLTD
5245043
BRKT-RADIATOR UPPER
5253329
BRKT-RADIATOR LOWER BLK
5253328-329
BRKT-POD MAIN ECOAT
5250697-329
BRKT-LICENSE PLATE BLK
5253193-067
BRKT-JUNCTION BLOCK BLK
5253562-329
BRKT-HEADLIGHT MNT ECE
5253284
BRKT-EXHAUST PIPE SUPPORT PLTD
5248301
BRKT-ENGINE MOUNT UPPER
5253242
BRKT-ENGINE MOUNT FRT
5253241
BRKT-CLUTCH SEAL
5242046
BRKT-CLUTCH COVER BLACK
5247524-067
BRKT-CDI DIGITAL LONG
5246747
BRKT-CARB MNT PLTD
5253282
BRKT-BOLT LOCK
5247488
BRKT BALL JOINT
5211121
BREAKER-CIRCUIT 10 AMP
4011371
BRAKES, VALVE SYSTEM AND LINES
A12NG50FA-11
BRAKES, REAR CALIPER MOUNTING
A12NG50FA-10
BRAKES, REAR CALIPER
A12NG50FA-09
BRAKES, FRONT CALIPER
A12NG50FA-08
BRAKES, FRONT BRAKE LEVER AND MASTER CYLINDER
A12NG50FA-07
BRAKES, BRAKE PEDAL AND REAR MASTER CYLINDER
A12NG50FA-06
BRACKET INTERLOCK
3233309
BOX AIR
5433387
BOOT-SEAL ROD END 10MM
5412929
BOOT-SEAL ROD END 1/2 IN
5412928
BOOT-PIN SEAL
5412506
BOOT-PIN BUSHING
5412505
BOOT-DUCT HI-FLOW
5412636
BOOT-CLUTCH INTAKE
5411721
BOOT-CARB AIR BOX
5438033
BOOT-BALLJOINT GREASELESS STRT
5412658
BOLT-ROCKER SHAFT
3085854
BOLT-PIVOT
5134321
BOLT-M10X1.25X65 HX WASH HD
7517909
BOLT-FLANGE
3087159
BOLT-FLANGE
3089505
BOLT-DOUBLE BANJO M10X1.25
1911194
BOLT-CARRIAGE
7512275
BOLT-BANJO 10MMX1.25 W/BLEEDER
1911112
BOLT-BANJO 10MMX1.00
1910499
BOLT-BANJO 10MMX1 W/BLEEDER SC
1910886
BOLT-BANJO 10MM X 1.25-6G
1910958
BOLT-5/16-18X2.25 FLG TAP/R-Y
7517977
BOLT-5/16-18X1-1/2 HXFLNG GR5
7518342
BOLT-3/8-24X23/4 HEX FLANGE 65
7518415
BOLT-3/8-16X7/8 HEX FLANGE GR5
7518364
BOLT-1/4-20X2 1/4-HX/CP LK G5Y
7510006
BOLT(10)
7511854
BOLT(10)
7512232
BOLT(10)
7512312
BOLT(10)
7512673
BOLT(10)
7515382
BOLT&WASHER ASM.
3081657
BOLT&WASHER ASM.
3082038
BOLT SOCKET(10)
7512284
BOLT SOCKET HEAD
3081330
BOLT SHOULDER(10)
7512266
BOLT FLANGE(10)
3084877
BOLT FLANGE
3083361
BOLT FLANGE
3084841
BOLT FLANGE
3084873
BOLT FLANGE
3084874
BOLT FLANGE
3088035
BOLT FLANGE
3088064
BOLT BRAKE LEVER
7512287
BOLT BANJO
3086815
BOLT ASM SET
3084983
BOLT
3084875
BOLT
3084876
BOLT
3090331
BOLT
7512007
BOLT
7512130
BOLT
7512240
BOLT
7512315
BOLT
7512325
BOLT
7512520
BOLT
7512566
BOLT
7512586
BOLT
7512666
BOLT
7515175
BOLT
7515316
BOLT
7515319
BOLT
7515335
BOLT
7515522
BOLT
7517428
BODY, REAR CAB
A12NG50FA-05
BODY, FUEL SYSTEM
A12NG50FA-04
BODY, FRONT CAB
A12NG50FA-03
BODY, DECALS
A12NG50FA-02
BODY, CLUTCH COVER
A12NG50FA-01
BLOCK-HANDLEBAR PEG 89 ID
5631972
BLOCK-HANDLEBAR .89 ID
5631973
BLOCK-DIST BRAKE LONG PISTON
1911185
BLOCK JET
3130909
BELT DRIVE (5)
3211077
BELLCRANK-1.25
3234148
BEARING-WHEEL 35X64X37MM
3514634
BEARING-CUP TAPERED
3514679
BEARING-CONE TAPERED
3514680
BEARING NDL SPLIT CAGE
3233718
BEARING METAL
3084972
BEARING LARGE END
3085343
BEARING LARGE END
3085400
BEARING COVER (10)
3576510
BEARING BALL
3084834
BEARING BALL
3084835
BEARING BALL
3085815
BEARING
3233018
BEARING
3233019
BEARING
3233020
BEARING
3234390
BATTERY 195 CCA (2)
4140006
BAND-PULSE
3089250
BAND ASSY. (ADAPTER)
3090209
BALL-JOINT GREASELESS STRUT
7061158
BALL STEEL
3085024
BALANCE GEAR 1
3089245
ASM., GEARCASE, AWD
..--#..
AXLE-REAR CDS
5133967
ASM. SCREW & WASHER(10)
3084205
ASM. MOTOR STARTING
3090188
ASM. HEAD CYLINDER
3085527
ASM. GASKET(EXHAUST)
3085075
ASM. GASKET HEAD
3085371
ASM. COVER REAR
3085034
ASM. CAMSHAFT
3085855
ASM. BRACKET FRONT
3085033
ASM. BOLT PIVOT LEVER
3084924
ASM. ADAPTER
3085809
ASM-TIE ROD 1/2-20X13.4
1822852
ASM-THRUST BUTTON
3234594
ASM-THROTTLE CONTROL AWD
2010336
ASM-THROTTLE CLAMP
2010191
ASM-TAILLIGHT
2410893
ASM-SWING ARM GUARD
1542755
ASM-SWING ARM BLK
1542756-067
ASM-STEERING POST 4X4 RAD RIV
1823278
ASM-SPROCKET HUB
1520702
ASM-SHIFT LINKAGE
1823614
ASM-SEAT COVER BLK
2684337
ASM-SEAT BLK
2684907-070
ASM-SCREW AND WASHER
3089251
ASM-ROLL CAGE AL(T)
3235262
ASM-ROLL CAGE
3234907
ASM-RING & PINION GEAR NON ADC
3235189
ASM-RESERVOIR REAR BRAKE
1910674
ASM-REFLECTOR RED E-MARK
2633065
ASM-PROPSHAFT FRONT
1332769
ASM-PLUNGER
3131395
ASM-PLUG DRAIN MAGNETIC
3234412
ASM-OIL PUMP
3090032
ASM-MIRROR HNDLBR RH
2633315
ASM-MIRROR HNDLBR LH
2633314
ASM-MASTER CYLINDER HB 11/16
2010263
ASM-M/CYL FOOT 3/4 MT UP
1911552
ASM-IGNITION COIL
3089260
ASM-HUBSTRUT RH 4X4
1822826
ASM-HUBSTRUT LH 4X4
1822825
ASM-HUB SPROCKET
1520795
ASM-HEADLIGHT ECE
2411243
ASM-GROMMET & INSERT
5413155
ASM-GEARCASE SHAFT 4X4
1332729
ASM-GEARCASE AWD
1332956
ASM-GEARCASE
3234411
ASM-GEAR SHAFT
3087030
ASM-GEAR SHAFT
3090034
ASM-FUEL TANK
2521034
ASM-FUEL GAUGE THREADED
3280524
ASM-FAN & MOTOR
1240505
ASM-DRIVEN CLUTCH BLACK 40 DEG
1322845
ASM-DRIVE SHAFT
1332882
ASM-CYLINDER
3090293
ASM-CRANKCASE
3089240
ASM-COVER OUTPUT
3235162
ASM-COVER OUTPUT
3236663
ASM-COVER CLUTCH OUTER HV
2633926
ASM-CLUTCH BASIC NARROW
1322888
ASM-CLUSTER INSTRUMENT
3280523
ASM-CALIPER MOUNT
1910513
ASM-CALIPER FRT 1.19 RH METRIC
1911541
ASM-CALIPER FRT 1.19 LH METRIC
1911540
ASM-CABLE ADJUSTER
3131295
ASM-CAB FR SVC BR.WHITE
2634016-133
ASM-BOLT/WASHER 1.125
7510000
ARMATURE ASM.
3085353
ANVIL BODY-KIT
2201873
ADAPTER-WATER OUT
3084870
ADAPTER CAMSHAFT
3084866
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, BODY, CLUTCH COVER
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, BODY, DECALS
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, BODY, FRONT CAB
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, BODY, FUEL SYSTEM
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, BODY, REAR CAB
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, BRAKES, BRAKE PEDAL AND REAR MASTER CYLINDER
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, BRAKES, FRONT BRAKE LEVER AND MASTER CYLINDER
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, BRAKES, FRONT CALIPER
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, BRAKES, REAR CALIPER
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, BRAKES, REAR CALIPER MOUNTING
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, BRAKES, VALVE SYSTEM AND LINES
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, CHASSIS, FRAME
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, CHASSIS, FRONT BUMPER
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT DRIVE SHAFT
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT GEARCASE
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT GEARCASE MOUNTING
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT PROP SHAFT
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, DRIVE TRAIN, GEAR SELECTOR
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE INTERNALS
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE MOUNTING
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE OUTPUT SHAFT
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, DRIVE TRAIN, PRIMARY CLUTCH
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, DRIVE TRAIN, REAR AXLE AND HOUSING
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, DRIVE TRAIN, SECONDARY CLUTCH
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ELECTRICAL, BATTERY
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ELECTRICAL, GAUGES AND INDICATORS
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ELECTRICAL, HARNESS
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ELECTRICAL, HEADLIGHT
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ELECTRICAL, IGNITION SYSTEM
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ELECTRICAL, SWITCHES AND SENSORS AND CONTROL MODULES
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ELECTRICAL, TAILLIGHTS
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ELECTRICAL, TURN SIGNALS, HORN, MIRRORS AND LICENSE PLATE HOLDER
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, AIR INTAKE SYSTEM
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, CARBURETOR BRACKET
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, CARBURETOR, LOWER
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, CARBURETOR, UPPER
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, CHOKE CABLE
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, COOLING SYSTEM
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, CRANKCASE
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, CRANKSHAFT AND PISTON
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, CYLINDER AND HEAD
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, EXHAUST
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, FLYWHEEL COVER
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, FUEL PUMP
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, MOUNTING
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, OIL SYSTEM AND OIL FILTER
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, OIL SYSTEM AND OIL PUMP
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, OIL SYSTEM AND OIL TANK
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, SHORT BLOCK
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, STARTING SYSTEM (BUILT 4/08/12 AND BEFORE)
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, STARTING SYSTEM (BUILT 4/09/12 AND AFTER)
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, VALVE AND CAMSHAFT
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, ENGINE, WATER PUMP
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, STEERING, CONTROLS AND THROTTLE
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, STEERING, HANDLEBAR AND CONTROLS
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, STEERING, STEERING LOCK
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, STEERING, STEERING POST
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, SUSPENSION, A-ARM AND STRUT MOUNTING
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, SUSPENSION, FRONT STRUT
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, SUSPENSION, REAR SHOCK
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, SUSPENSION, SWING ARM
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, TOOLS, TOOL KIT
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, WHEELS, FRONT
Polaris, Scrambler 500 4X4 Intl, WHEELS, REAR

https://polarisersatzteile.de/