Polaris

Spare Parts Catalogue Polaris Sportsman 400 HO 4X4

245611: CASE RH MACH
3234450
ADAPTER CAMSHAFT
3084866
ADAPTER-COMPLETE
3090039
ADAPTER-WATER OUT
3084870
ARMATURE ASM.
3085353
ASM-BAND ADAPTER
3090180
ASM-BATT COVER/FOAM
2633661
ASM-BOLT&WASHER(10)
3082030
ASM-CAB FR CAMO NBU
2633820-455
ASM-CAB FRONT INDY RED
2633819-293
ASM-CAB FRONT SAGEBRUSH GREEN
2633819-498
ASM-CAB/FOIL REAR INDY RED
2633566-293
ASM-CAB/FOIL REAR SAGEBRUSH
2633566-498
ASM-CAB/FOIL RR CAMO DIP NBU
2633830-455
ASM-CALIPER BANJO LH METRIC
1911169
ASM-CALIPER BANJO RH METRIC
1911170
ASM-CALIPER FRT 1.19 LH METRIC
1911542
ASM-CALIPER FRT 1.19 RH METRIC
1911543
ASM-CALIPER METRIC LH
1911326
ASM-CALIPER MNT METRIC
1911050
ASM-CALIPER REAR 1.25 METRIC
1911539
ASM-CARB
3131691
ASM-CLUSTER INSTRUMENT
3280502
ASM-CLUTCH
3234384
ASM-CLUTCH COVER
2633640
ASM-COVER BOX FRONT
2633442
ASM-COVER INPUT
3234397
ASM-COVER OUTPUT
3234382
ASM-COVER P30 GOLD DECAL
2684062
ASM-COVER P30 WHITE DECAL
2684061
ASM-CRANKCASE
3090076
ASM-CRANKSHAFT
3090040
ASM-CYLINDER
3089241
ASM-DRIVEN CLUTCH TGB G DP BAL
1322776
ASM-FAN/MOTOR 190MM
2520850
ASM-FUEL GAUGE THREADED
3280524
ASM-GEAR SHAFT
3090034
ASM-GEAR SHAFT
3087030
ASM-GEARCASE FRONT
1332630
ASM-GEARCASE RH
3234613
ASM-HEADLIGHT 35W/35W LH
2410582
ASM-HEADLIGHT 35W/35W RH
2410583
ASM-HUB RACE/OUTPUT
3234383
ASM-KNUCKLE FRONT LH
1521209
ASM-KNUCKLE FRONT RH
1521210
ASM-MASTER CYL BRAKE RR 5/8 HB
1911310
ASM-OIL PUMP
3090051
ASM-OUTLET DUCT W/BOOT
1322780
ASM-PANEL/FOIL DIP NBU LH
2633831-455
ASM-PANEL/FOIL LH BLK
2633182-070
ASM-PANEL/FOIL LH BLK MET
2633182-177
ASM-PLATE
3090061
ASM-PLUG DRAIN
3234396
ASM-PUMP FUEL
2520227
ASM-RACK REAR BLK
2633441-070
ASM-REAR BRACKET
3090075
ASM-ROLL CAGE
3234394
ASM-SEAT BLK
2684914-070
ASM-SEAT BLK
2684216-070
ASM-SEAT BLK W/GOLD 300/400
2684218-070
ASM-SHAFT 11T
3234630
ASM-SHEAVE MOVABLE DRIVE 19.5G
1322819
ASM-STEER POST HAWK 4X4 RADRIV
1015959
ASM-TAILLIGHT
2410893
ASM-TANK FUEL 7 LAYER GAUGE
2520956
ASM-THROTTLE CLAMP
2010191
ASM-THROTTLE CONTROL AWD
2010336
ASM-THRUST BUTTON
3234594
ASM-TIE ROD 339.2 LONG
1822955
ASM-TRANSMISSION SHAFT 4X4 STD
1332698
ASM. BOLT PIVOT LEVER
3084924
ASM. BRACKET FRONT
3085033
ASM. CAMSHAFT
3085855
ASM. COVER
3130503
ASM. FILTER OIL (10)
3084963
ASM. FUEL PUMP
3088070
ASM. GASKET(EXHAUST)
3085075
ASM. SCREW & WASHER
3085356
ASM. SCREW & WASHER
3084591
ASM. SCREW & WASHER(10)
3084205
ASSY-PLUNGER
3131606
ASSY-THROTTLE SHAFT
3131602
BALANCE GEAR 1
3089245
BALL STEEL
3085024
BALL-JOINT 52 DEG ATV
7081263
BAND-PULSE
3089250
BAR-STABLZR 3/4 OD FLATEND BLK
5335197-067
BATTERY-SEALED 14AH ETX15
4011138
BEARING
3234400
BEARING
3234390
BEARING 6203
3234605
BEARING 6205R
3234608
BEARING 6205R 25X52X15
3234419
BEARING BALL
3233265
BEARING BALL
3084835
BEARING BALL
3084834
BEARING BALL
3080676
BEARING BALL 6203-2RS
3234343
BEARING LARGE END
3085400
BEARING LARGE END
3085343
BEARING METAL
3084972
BEARING NDL SPLIT CAGE
3233718
BEARING NEEDLE
3233103
BEARING PLAIN.500X.594X.625
3234313
BEARING-BALL
3234065
BEARING-BALL
3090067
BEARING-BALL
3090044
BEARING-WHEEL 35X64X37MM
3514634
BELL CRANK
3234587
BELT-DRIVE MIDSIZE
3211131
BELT-DRIVE MIDSIZE MBL
3211164
BLOCK-HANDLEBAR .89 ID
5631973
BLOCK-HANDLEBAR PEG 89 ID
5631972
BODY, CLUTCH COVER
A09LH46AQ-01
BODY, DECALS
A09LH46AQ-02
BODY, FRONT BUMPER AND MOUNTING
A09LH46AQ-03
BODY, FRONT CAB AND FRONT BOX COVER
A09LH46AQ-04
BODY, FUEL TANK
A09LH46AQ-05
BODY, MUD GUARDS
A09LH46AQ-06
BODY, REAR CAB FOIL
A09LH46AQ-08
BODY, REAR CAB AND SEAT
A09LH46AQ-07
BODY, REAR RACK ASM.
A09LH46AQ-09
BOLT
7512666
BOLT
7512007
BOLT
3084876
BOLT
3084875
BOLT ASM SET
3084983
BOLT BANJO
3086815
BOLT FLANGE
3088064
BOLT FLANGE
3086781
BOLT FLANGE
3085295
BOLT FLANGE
3084874
BOLT FLANGE
3084873
BOLT FLANGE
3084841
BOLT FLANGE
3083361
BOLT FLANGE(10)
3084877
BOLT SOCKET HEAD
3081330
BOLT&WASHER ASM.
3081657
BOLT-BANJO 10MM X 1.25-6G
1910958
BOLT-BANJO 10MMX1.00
1910499
BOLT-FLANGE
3090037
BOLT-FLANGE
3089505
BOLT-M10X1.5X115 HX HD FLG
7518526
BOLT-M10X1.5X140 HXHD FLG
7518467
BOLT-M10X1.5X165 HXHDFLG
7518668
BOLT-M10X1.5X20 HXFLG W/PATCH
7518460
BOLT-M10X1.5X20 HXHDFLG
7518700
BOLT-M10X1.5X230 HX HD FLG
7518472
BOLT-M10X1.5X270 HXHDFLG
7518458
BOLT-M10X1.5X55 HX HD FLG
7518605
BOLT-M10X1.5X55 HX HD FLG
7518474
BOLT-M10X1.5X60 HXHDFLG
7518682
BOLT-M10X1.5X75 HX HD FLG
7518473
BOLT-M10X1.5X85 HX HD FLG
7518466
BOLT-M10X1.5X95 HX HD FLG
7518468
BOLT-M10X45 1.5 HXHD FLG
7518531
BOLT-M6 HEX HD
7517975
BOLT-M6X1.0X20 HXHD FLG BLK
7518533
BOLT-M6X1.0X25 TORX PNHD BLK
7518535
BOLT-M6X1.0X30 HXHD FLG BLK
7518530
BOLT-M6X1.0X40 HXHD FLG W/PATC
7518470
BOLT-M6X1.0X8 PH/TX LX-OLIVE D
7518647
BOLT-M8X1.25X18 HXHD-OLIVE D
7518643
BOLT-M8X1.25X20 CARRIAGE
7518479
BOLT-M8X1.25X20 HXHDFLG
7518702
BOLT-M8X1.25X25 HXHD W/PATCH
7518471
BOLT-M8X1.25X35 HX HD FLG
7518469
BOLT-M8X1.25X60 HXHDFLG
7518698
BOLT-M8X1.25X70 TORX PNHD SLVR
7518534
BOLT-M8X1025X20 HSCOK CSNK PCH
7518451
BOLT-M8X20-1.25 HX HD FLG
7518450
BOLT-ROCKER SHAFT
3085854
BOOT SEAL ROD END 10MM
5411920
BOOT-AIR BOX
5413364
BOOT-SEAL ROD END 1/2 IN
5412928
BOOT-SEAL ROD END 10MM
5412929
BOX-AIR INTAKE SHORT TAB
5437383
BRAKES, BRAKE CALIPER MOUNTING
A09LH46AQ-10
BRAKES, BRAKE LINES
A09LH46AQ-11
BRAKES, BRAKE PEDAL AND REAR MASTER CYLINDER
A09LH46AQ-12
BRAKES, FRONT BRAKE LEVER AND MASTER CYLINDER
A09LH46AQ-14
BRAKES, FRONT AND REAR CALIPERS
A09LH46AQ-13
BREAKER-CIRCUIT 10 AMP
4011371
BREAKER-CIRCUIT 15 AMP
4011406
BREATHER-LINE-115 CM SLIT
5413003
BRKT-ARM CONTROL LH BLK
5249046-067
BRKT-ARM CONTROL RH BLK
5249047-067
BRKT-BATTERY E-COAT
5251289-329
BRKT-BATTERY STRAP
5251295
BRKT-BRSHGUARD CROSS MATTE BLK
5249351-458
BRKT-BRUSHGUARD CROSS SLVR
5249351-385
BRKT-CDI DIGITAL LONG
5246747
BRKT-LATCH BOX
5252765
BRKT-MNT FUEL PUMP
5252762
BRKT-OIL TANK MOUNT E-COAT
5251423-329
BRKT-POD MAIN ECOAT
5250697-329
BRKT-RADIATOR BLK
5251445-067
BRKT-RADIATOR FILL MOUNT
5252816
BRKT-RADIATOR LOWER BLK
5251408-067
BRKT-SUPPORT REAR SUSP BLK
5249760-067
BRKT-TIE DOWN FRONT COVER
5249049
BRKT-UPPER BUSHING
5246732
BRKT-UPPER STEERING BUSHING
5257028
BULB
4030043
BULB-HEADLIGHT 35/35 WATT
4011029
BUMPER-FRONT BLK
5437750-070
BUMPER-MCU 17.8MM ID
5412665
BUSHING
.-.----
BUSHING MTG.
5333204
BUSHING STARTER
3083669
BUSHING(10)
7556509
BUSHING-A-ARM LONG 102.36MM
5436973
BUSHING-A-ARM-SHORT BLK
5439270
BUSHING-LNKG TORBAR DURO80
5416013
BUSHING-LNKG TORBAR DURO80 ITW
5413295
BUSHING-MOUNT LOWER RADIATOR
5410584
BUSHING-PEDAL PIVOT
5433189
BUSHING-SHORT 35.05MM
5436972
BUSHING-SNAP LINKAGE NYLATRON
5436722
BUSHING-STABILIZER
5436343
BUSHING-TORSION BAR
5436344
BUSHING-UPPER 1 IN
5433866
BUSHING-UPPER STEERING 1 IN
5439731
BUSHING-X-SHORT 25.4MM
5436971
BUTTON-THRUST DC(6203-42-037)
2203733
CABLE TIE (10)
7080138
CABLE TIE 11 INCH
7080492
CABLE-21.0 BAT/SOLENOID RED
4012390
CABLE-BATTERY BLACK 19
4012133
CABLE-CHOKE FRICTION 40
7081171
CABLE-CHOKE FRICTION 40
7081008
CABLE-LID FRONT
7081322
CABLE-THROTTLE 1/4 TURN
7081170
CABLE-THROTTLE 1/4 TURN 4 STK
7080967
CAM ADJUST SPRING
5630551
CAM-ADJUSTER STRUT FRONT
5631795
CAP
3130519
CAP GAS TANK
5433687
CAP OVERFLOW
5430743
CAP PLUG9X(GRN) FLEX TEMP(10)
5433774
CAP SPARKPLUG
3084980
CAP-PRESSURE 13 PSI
1240508
CAP-PRESSURE 13 PSI
1240044
CARBON BRUSH SET
3088169
CARRIER-BEARING LH RR(MACH)
5135671
CASE-MACH LH
3234609
CDI-SYSTEM COMPLETE
3090232
CHAIN TIMING
3084915
CHASSIS, FRAME
A09LH46AQ-15
CLAMP BAND NARROW (10)
7080707
CLAMP HOSE
7080699
CLAMP HOSE
7080683
CLAMP HOSE
7080650
CLAMP HOSE (10)
7080474
CLAMP HOSE 1.25 WORM DRIVE
7080696
CLAMP HOSE SPRING
7080694
CLAMP HOSE(10)
7080307
CLAMP HOSE(10)
7080003
CLAMP NARROW BAND
7080511
CLAMP SPRINGBAND 27/12 GREEN
7080841
CLAMP SPRINGBAND 35/12 BLK
7080844
CLAMP-BOOT SERVICE LARGE
7081348
CLAMP-BOOT SERVICE SMALL
7081349
CLAMP-CABLE NYLON 5/16
7080960
CLAMP-HOSE
7080807
CLAMP-HOSE
7080236
CLAMP-HOSE
3086774
CLAMP-HOSE SPRING .81
7081026
CLAMP-P STL 1 BDL DIA-B
7080913
CLIP
7670102
CLIP
5242044
CLIP
3090070
CLIP
3090068
CLIP
3084412
CLIP
3084409
CLIP J
7080884
CLIP(2)
3085534
CLIP-DOJ EXTERNAL SERVICE
7081351
CLIP-RETAINING DUAL .250 LINE
7670126
CLIP-SHAFT INTERNAL SERVICE
7081350
CLUTCH-INNER
3090073
CLUTCH-ONE WAY
3090074
COIL-IGNITION
3090020
COIL-PULSER
3089254
COLLAR-SHIFT
3234073
COLLET VALVE
3084908
CONNECTING ROD
3090273
COVER
3130511
COVER AIRBOX
5432868
COVER ROCKER
3085073
COVER SHIFT KNOB H/R.
5411006
COVER-CAMSHAFT
3089242
COVER-CENTER DRIVE BEARING
3234063
COVER-CLUTCH COMPLETE
3090233
COVER-FLYWHEEL
3090297
COVER-FLYWHEEL
3087200
COVER-FUEL TANK BLK
5435714-070
COVER-FUEL TANK DIP NBU
5437931-455
COVER-INPUT
3234401
COVER-THROTTLE CONTROL
5434113
COVER-WATERPUMP COMPLETE
3090046
CRANK PIN COMPLETE
3090043
CRANKSHAFT 1
3089678
CRANKSHAFT 1
3089541
CRANKSHAFT-2
3090042
CALIPER, BRAKE, LH
.......
CALIPER, BRAKE, RH
-......
CALIPER, RH [REAR]
;;;;;;-
DECAL WARN OVERRIDE
7175486
DECAL- NEW BREAK UP FR. COVER
7171067
DECAL- POLARIS
7173696
DECAL- POLARIS GOLD
7174209
DECAL-AGE WARNING 16
7175374
DECAL-CAUTION 4X4(AWD)
7175485
DECAL-HITCH
7173739
DECAL-REFLECTOR AMBER LH
7175495
DECAL-REFLECTOR AMBER RH
7175496
DECAL-REFLECTOR REAR RED LH
7174419
DECAL-REFLECTOR REAR RED RH
7174420
DECAL-REFLECTOR RED
7174412
DECAL-REFLECTOR RED LH
7174559
DECAL-REFLECTOR RED LH
7173744
DECAL-REFLECTOR RED RH
7174560
DECAL-RR.CAB AWD LH
7174941
DECAL-RR.CAB AWD LH
7174935
DECAL-RR.CAB AWD RH
7174942
DECAL-RR.CAB AWD RH
7174936
DECAL-TANK SIDE 400 LH
7174939
DECAL-TANK SIDE 400 LH
7174904
DECAL-TANK SIDE 400 RH
7174940
DECAL-TANK SIDE 400 RH
7174905
DECAL-WARN DISC.
7175511
DECAL-WARN FR & RR RACK
7173740
DECAL-WARN GENERAL 1-UP ATV
7175376
DECAL-WARN NO PASSENGER
7175378
DECAL-WARN TIRE/LOAD 5 5 385
7175442
DIAPHRAGM ASM.
3130732
DIAPHRAGM GASKET SET
3088170
DIODE-6AMP 1/4 3/16 TERM
2411035
DIPSTICK-OIL TANK
5437380
DISC-BRAKE
5248378
DISC-BRAKE REAR
5248213
DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT DRIVE SHAFT
A09LH46AQ-16
DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT GEARCASE
A09LH46AQ-17
DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT GEARCASE MOUNTING
A09LH46AQ-18
DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT PROP SHAFT
A09LH46AQ-19
DRIVE TRAIN, GEAR SELECTOR
A09LH46AQ-20
DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE
A09LH46AQ-21
DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE INTERNALS
A09LH46AQ-22
DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE MOUNTING
A09LH46AQ-23
DRIVE TRAIN, PRIMARY CLUTCH
A09LH46AQ-24
DRIVE TRAIN, REAR DRIVE SHAFT
A09LH46AQ-25
DRIVE TRAIN, SECONDARY CLUTCH
A09LH46AQ-26
DRUM SHIFT MACH
3234341
DUCT-AIR BOX INTAKE
5437280
DUCT-INLET W/BOOT
5437592
E-RING
3130518
E-RING(10)
3130508
ELECTRICAL, BATTERY
A09LH46AQ-27
ELECTRICAL, BULBS
A09LH46AQ-28
ELECTRICAL, GAUGES AND INDICATORS
A09LH46AQ-29
ELECTRICAL, HARNESSES
A09LH46AQ-30
ELECTRICAL, HEADLIGHTS
A09LH46AQ-31
ELECTRICAL, IGNITION SYSTEM
A09LH46AQ-32
ELECTRICAL, SWITCHES, SENSORS AND ECM
A09LH46AQ-33
ELECTRICAL, TAILLIGHTS
A09LH46AQ-34
ENGAGEMENT DOG 6 FACE
3234258
ENGINE, AIR INTAKE SYSTEM
A09LH46AQ-35
ENGINE, CARBURETOR LOWER
A09LH46AQ-36
ENGINE, CARBURETOR UPPER
A09LH46AQ-37
ENGINE, CLUTCH
A09LH46AQ-38
ENGINE, COOLING SYSTEM
A09LH46AQ-39
ENGINE, CRANKCASE
A09LH46AQ-40
ENGINE, CRANKSHAFT AND PISTON
A09LH46AQ-41
ENGINE, CYLINDER AND HEAD
A09LH46AQ-42
ENGINE, EXHAUST
A09LH46AQ-43
ENGINE, FLYWHEEL COVER
A09LH46AQ-44
ENGINE, FUEL PUMP
A09LH46AQ-45
ENGINE, MOUNTING
A09LH46AQ-46
ENGINE, OIL FILTER
A09LH46AQ-47
ENGINE, OIL PUMP
A09LH46AQ-48
ENGINE, OIL SYSTEM
A09LH46AQ-49
ENGINE, SHORT BLOCK
A09LH46AQ-50
ENGINE, STARTING SYSTEM
A09LH46AQ-51
ENGINE, VALVES AND CAMSHAFT
A09LH46AQ-52
ENGINE, WATER PUMP
A09LH46AQ-53
ENGINE-SB EH460PLE020
3090022
FILLER-NECK REMOTE COOLANT 2FI
5435196
FILTER AIR
7080595
FILTER BREATHER IN LINE
2530029
FILTER PRECLEAN SLEEVE
5811633
FILTER SMALL IN-LINE (10)
2530009
FILTER-AIR INTAKE
7082101
FILTER-OIL 10 MICRON(12)
2520799
FITTING 90 DEGREE (10)
7052065
FITTING CROSS
7052292
FITTING LUBRICATION
7080424
FITTING LUBRICATION THREADED(1
7080433
FITTING TEE
7052075
FLOAT ASM.
3130529
FLOATBODY ASM.
3130590
FLYWHEEL-W/RING GEAR
3090239
FOAM-SEAL 1.5 X 12
5813255
FOAM-SEAL 1.5X15
5813277
FOIL-AIRBOX
5813229
FOIL-REAR CAB
5813166
FOIL-REAR CAB
5813152
FOIL-REAR CAB
5813151
FOIL-REAR CAB
5813150
FOIL-SIDE PANEL LH
5812862
FOIL-TAPE
5813149
FOOTWELL-LH BLACK
5437209-070
FOOTWELL-RH BLACK
5437210-070
FORK SHIFT
3234328
FUEL HOSE-250 CM
8450117-250
FUEL LINE
8450059-150
GAS TANK CAP
5450389
GASKET
5812123
GASKET
3084861
GASKET (10)
5810279
GASKET (10)
3082956
GASKET (ALUM.)(10)
3084846
GASKET (ROCKER COVER)
3085074
GASKET ALUMINUM
3089450
GASKET ALUMINUM
3083138
GASKET COPPER
3088030
GASKET HEAD
3085337
GASKET INTAKE
5411422
GASKET PLUG
3087130
GASKET-CLUTCH COVER
3090234
GASKET-CLUTCH COVER
3090072
GASKET-CYLINDER
3089966
GASKET-PAPER ENG/TRANS
5813209
GASKET-TENSIONER
3086448
GASKET-WATERPUMP
3090047
GEAR 31T
3234334
GEAR 50T 6-FACE
3234320
GEAR-PINION 12T
3234399
GEAR-PUMP 2
3090033
GRIP-HANDLEBAR BLK
5413578-070
GROMMET-OIL TANK
5412666
GROMMET-SEAT LATCH
5412994
GUARD-MUD FRONT LH BLK
5437213-070
GUARD-MUD FRONT LH BLK
5436444-070
GUARD-MUD FRONT RH BLK
5436445-070
GUIDE CABLE
3130543
GUIDE CHAIN
3084916
GUIDE VALVE
3084994
GUIDE-ROLLER PIN
5334962
HARNESS-MAIN SPMN 400HO
2411469
HARNESS-MAIN SPMN 400HO
2411237
HEAD-CYLINDER COMPLETE
3090038
HINGE-FRONT COVER BLK
5249770-067
HOLDER-GUIDE
3131396
HOSE BRTHR .47-.38X13.5
5411866
HOSE-ENGINE FILLER
5413367
HOSE-ENGINE LOWER
5413365
HOSE-ENGINE UPPER
5413366
HOSE-FORMED OIL RETURN .3/8 D
5413411
HOSE-FORMED OIL SUPPLY .5 ID
5413412
HOSE-GROMMET
5413456
HOSE-MAIN
3090048
HOSE-RESERVOIR BRAKE 708MM
1911267-708
HUB-OUTPUT FEMALE
3234530
HUB-OUTPUT MALE
3234531
HUB-REAR MACH LAN
5135546
HUB-WHEEL FRONT MACH ZINC
5136296
IMPELLER
3084935
INNER ROTOR (FEED)
3090055
INNER ROTOR (SCAV)
3090056
INSERT
7542143
JET AIR PILOT #160
3130625
JET PILOT #42.5
3130526
JET-NEEDLE (41B33)
3131604
JET-NEEDLE(P-6)
3131363
JETBLOCK ASM.
3130504
JOINT-CV SERV NEAPCO 86-1335
1590424
JOINT-CV SERV NEAPCO 86-1336
1590425
KEY
3081447
KEY COVER-KEYSWITCH
5433534
KEY WOODRUFF (10)
3240168
KIT BOOT FRONT BRAKE
1930642
KIT CROSS & BEARING NONGREASE
2202015
KIT-ASM MASTER CYL 5/8 HB
2203060
KIT-BOLT
3234385
KIT-BRAKE PAD GEMCO
2203452
KIT-BRAKE PAD MM SB165Y
2203792
KIT-CLAMP HB
2203057
KIT-CLAMP HB 11/16
2203093
KIT-CLUTCH DRIVE 19.5 GRAM
2877374
KIT-CV BOOT CLAMPS GREASE
2203170
KIT-FUSIBLE LINK 0.8 MM
2202607
KIT-LEVER & PARK LEVER HB
2203053
KIT-M/C COVER HB
2203055
KIT-M/C COVER SCREWS HB
2203056
KIT-PARK LEVER HB
2203054
KIT-PISTON & RES BODY 5/8 HB
2203061
KIT-PIVOT PIN HB
2203059
KIT-REPAIR SEAL
3234386
KIT-ROLLER (20)
3234393
KIT-SCREWS CLAMP HB
2203058
KNOB ASM HI/REV.
3233198
KNOB-GEAR SELECTOR SHIFT
5411007
KNOCK PIPE
3087266
KNOCK PIPE
3084857
KNUCKLE-FRONT MACH LH
5135607
KNUCKLE-FRONT MACH RH
5135608
LATCH-1/4 TURN DETENT LH
7081421
LATCH-1/4 TURN DETENT RH
7081422
LEVER
3084917
LEVER RELEASE
3085348
LINE BREATHER 3/8 ID.
8450073-600
LINE FUEL 1/4 ID(1525 CM.)
8450003-1525
LINE FUEL 1/4 ID(600 CM.)
8450040-600
LINE FUEL 1/8 ID 600 CM.
8360009-600
LINE-BRAKE FRONT LEFT SS
1910947
LINE-BRAKE FRONT RIGHT SS
1910948
LINE-BRAKE POD SS
1910946
LINE-BRAKE REAR CALIPER
1910952
LINE-BRAKE REAR MASTER CYL
1910953
LINKAGE-BAR TORSION 210MM ITW
5135941
LOGO-POLARIS STAR
7078465
MAIN JET #157.5
3130572
MOTOR-STARTER COMPLETE
3090191
MOUNT CARB RUBBER
3110071
MOUNT-GEAR SELECTOR
5435042
MOUNT-POD SUPPORT
5250156
MOUNT-REAR ENGINE 400HO E-COAT
5251286-329
NUT
3087199
NUT CHOKE M24X1.5 THD M29 HEX
7080922
NUT FLANGE(10)
3083856
NUT FLANGE(10)
3083649
NUT HEX
7542105
NUT IGNITION SWITCH
5433733
NUT LOCK
3086378
NUT LOCK
3083905
NUT LOCKHEXFLANGE NYLON M14X2
3234316
NUT NYLOK(10)
7546601
NUT SELF-LOCK
3085077
NUT SLIT
3085528
NUT(10)
3084912
NUT-#10 U-TYPE AB(.025.150)
7670157
NUT-DRIVE CLUTCH
7547323
NUT-FLANGE TWO PIECE 3/8-24
7547237
NUT-HXFLGHD M6 SERRATED
7547270
NUT-M10X1.5 HXFLG NYLON INS
7547313
NUT-M12X1.5 RH FULL JAM
7547358
NUT-M12X1.75 HXFLG NYLON INS
7547327
NUT-M18X1.5 CASTLE ZINC/YELLOW
7547337
NUT-M6 FLANGE NYLOK
7547274
NUT-M6X1.0 FLG-NYLOC-OLIVE D
7547339
NUT-M8X1.25 HXFLG NYLON INS
7547317
NUT-NUT12X1.5 LH FULL JAM
7547357
NUT-NY INS M10X1.5 HEX ZINC YW
7547385
NUT-NYLOK(10)
7542122
NUT-SHAFT STA SHV PG433232
7547331
NICHT MEHR LIEFERBAR
9999999
O RING
5410193
O RING-490619
5412972
O RING-491838
5412971
O-RING
5410675
O-RING
3240114
O-RING
3130533
O-RING
3130532
O-RING
3088161
O-RING
3084978
O-RING
3084867
O-RING
3084847
O-RING
3084408
O-RING (10)
5411439
O-RING (10)
5411092
O-RING -113
3234302
OIL DELIVERY PIPE 1 COMPLETE
3090059
OIL DELIVERY PIPE 2 COMPLETE
3090238
OIL PUMP CASE 2
3090053
OIL PUMP CASE 3
3090054
OIL PUMP CASE I
3090000
OUTER ROTOR (SCAV)
3090057
P O L A R I S
PAD
5810317
PAD BATTERY
5810290
PAD-FOOTWELL LONG
5413164
PAD-FOOTWELL SHORT
5413165
PAD-SLIDING NARROW
5413633
PANEL-SIDE DIP NBU RH
5437933-455
PANEL-SIDE RH BLK
5435708-070
PANEL-SIDE RH BLK MET
5435708-177
PAWL DETENT
3234251
PIN
3087132
PIN COTTER
7661404
PIN COTTER
7661402
PIN COTTER(10)
7661401
PIN COTTER(10)
7661203
PIN DOWEL
3086838
PIN DOWEL
3084955
PIN DOWEL
3084954
PIN DOWEL
3084899
PIN DOWEL
3084840
PIN DOWEL
3080103
PIN DOWEL 5/16 X 1.0
3234244
PIN DOWEL 6 X 20
3234330
PIN FLOAT
3130361
PIN SPRING(10)
7661913
PIN, PISTON
---.---
PIN-ROLLER
7661888
PIN-SEAT LATCH
5910306
PINION 13T
3234325
PIPE AIR BREATHER
3085525
PIPE PULSE
3083798
PIPE-2 ELBOW
3086747
PISTON & SEAL KIT
1930665
PISTON-CALIPER 1.25
5132405
PIVOT BALL BOTTOM
5432871
PIVOT BALL TOP
5432872
PLATE
3130594
PLATE
3089248
PLATE-AIR DEFLECTOR E-COAT
5251409-329
PLATE-ARMATURE
3234387
PLATE-CLUTCH AIR FLOW E-COAT
5252026-329
PLATE-RADIATOR AIR FLOW BLK
5252025-329
PLATE-RETAINER
5249464
PLUG
7051524
PLUG
3087129
PLUG
3086749
PLUG
3084860
PLUG
3084845
PLUG
3083453
PLUG BLIND
3084862
PLUG HOLE
5432952
PLUG M12X1.5 HEXHEAD W/O-RING
3234333
PLUG M14 X 1 X 9
3234345
PLUG-COMPARTMENT
5412981
PLUG-DRAIN W/ MAGNET
3234610
PLUG-FILL
3234398
PLUG-TRAP
5435299
POD-INSTRUMENT TEXTURE BLK
5438314-070
RADIATOR-CORE 400HO
1240361
RAIL-SHIFT SHAFT
3234606
RECT-REG SERIES 3PH 20A
4011182
RESERVOIR ASM R.BRAKE
1930854
RETAINER-SPRING
5243364
RETAINER-SPRING STEEL
5251753
RETAINER-TIE ROD
5248353
RETAINER-VALVE SPRING
3087203
RETAINING RING INTERNAL 1.56
3234344
RING
3130932
RING
3130752
RING
3130507
RING GEAR-CLUTCH HSG 44T
3234392
RING RET. 2.500 INTERNAL
7710507
RING RETAINING
3233306
RING RETAINING BASIC EXTERNA
3234327
RING RETAINING BASIC EXTERNAL
3234335
RING RETAINING BSCEXTERNAL0.84
3234336
RING RETAINING EXTERNAL SHR-66
3234318
RING RETNING BVLD INTRNL 2.440
3234312
RING RETNNG BEVELED EXTNL1.375
3234310
RING RUBBER (10)
3084405
RING-B401/180
3131679
RING-RETAINER EXTERNAL 1.188
7710533
RING-RETAINING
3233834
RIVET-TUFLOK .315-.325X.787 (5
7661855
ROCKER ARM ASM EXHAUST
3084913
ROCKER ARM ASM INTAKE
3084910
ROD CONNECTING
3085813
ROD-CARGO RACK
5521744
ROD-END 10MM M12X1.5 LH
7061135
ROD-END 10MM M12X1.5 RH
7061134
ROD-SHIFTER
5335368
ROD-TIE 1/2-M12 X 1.5
5134603
ROLLER SET -17GRAMS INDIGO
5412975
ROLLER SET-19.5 GRAMS BROWN
5413447
ROTOR OUTER FEED
3084949
SCR-10X5/8-HI/LO PN-T25 TRX-M
7518238
SCR-3/8-24X5/16 SOC SET-Y
7515489
SCR-6MMX1X20 HX/CP
7518925
SCR-HXWHD THDFRM M6X30 0600202
7518713
SCR-M10X1.5X35 SOCHD W/PATCH
7518483
SCR-M6X1.0X20 HXHD FLG TDFM BL
7518529
SCR-M7X1.0 BLEEDER OLIVE D
7081343
SCR-M8X1.25X20 HXHD FLG SLVR
7518852
SCR-M8X1.25X20 HXHD FLG SLVR
7518536
SCREEN-OIL FILTER 90-
7052326
SCREW
7517653
SCREW
7517561
SCREW
7517560
SCREW
7516823
SCREW
7515179
SCREW
7512024
SCREW
7512017
SCREW
4032029
SCREW
3130924
SCREW
3130541
SCREW
3130535
SCREW
3130521
SCREW
3130520
SCREW
3130501
SCREW 10-24X5/8 (10)
7517756
SCREW ADJUSTING
3084911
SCREW BLEEDER (10)
7080352
SCREW HEX HEAD M6 X 1 X 16
3234311
SCREW PAN HEAD (10)
3081497
SCREW SET
7517625
SCREW TORX PAN HD M6 X 1 X 16
3234309
SCREW&WASHER ASM(10)
3081256
SCREW&WASHER ASM.
3084999
SCREW&WASHER ASM.
3084976
SCREW(10)
7517317
SCREW(10)
7516732
SCREW(10)
7515189
SCREW(10)
7512084
SCREW(10)
7512076
SCREW(10)
7512054
SCREW(10)
3130591
SCREW(10)
3085535
SCREW-ADJUST
3131423
SCREW-HEXFLANGEHEAD M8X1.25X30
3234898
SCREW-SET
3234388
SEAL
3130515
SEAL 35 X 47 X 8
3234307
SEAL 35 X 62 X 8
3234315
SEAL BOOT ROD END 1/2 IN
5411291
SEAL EXHAUST
5243518
SEAL EXHAUST VALVE
3084859
SEAL INTAKE VALVE
3084858
SEAL MECHANICAL
3084837
SEAL OIL
3084973
SEAL OIL
3084836
SEAL TRIPLE LIP 25 X 40 X 8
3234322
SEAL-AIRBOX COVER
5812829
SEAL-CALIPER INNER 1.25
5411596
SEAL-CALIPER OUTER 1.25
5411597
SEAL-CLUTCH COVER
5812952
SEAL-FRONT STORAGE BOX
5521733
SEAL-OIL
3090249
SEAL-STAT-O-3/8 70EP
5413212
SEAT-SPRING 491240
5249799
SENSOR SPEED
3234299
SENSOR-SPEED TRANS
4013908
SENSOR-SPEED TRANS
4012167
SET PISTON .010 /.25MM O/S
3087231
SET PISTON .020 /.50MM O/S
3087232
SET PISTON RING .010 /.25MM O/
3087234
SET PISTON RING .020 /.50MM O/
3087235
SET PISTON RING STANDARD
3087233
SET PISTON STANDARD
3087230
SHAFT BAR-ASM NEAPCO
1350089
SHAFT INPUT 17T
3234357
SHAFT PUMP
3085858
SHAFT REVERSE 15T
3234323
SHAFT ROCKER
3084909
SHAFT-BALANCER COMPLETE
3090031
SHAFT-CVT DRIVE COMPLETE
3090069
SHAFT-FRONT HALF
1332340
SHAFT-PROP
1332358
SHAFT-REAR IRS
1332341
SHIM 2.780 X 2.480
3234326
SHOCK-IRS 405.9EXT 09
7043477
SLEEVE-CARB INNER
5433847
SLEEVE-SPRING 491835
5249798
SOLENOID-STARTER
4012013
SPACER
3234337
SPACER 0.6
3240088
SPACER 0.8
3084959
SPACER 0.8
3084895
SPACER 0.8
3084892
SPACER 1.0
3084960
SPACER 1.0
3084896
SPACER 1.0
3084893
SPACER 1.2
3084961
SPACER 1.2
3084897
SPACER 1.2
3084894
SPACER RUBBER (10)
5810291
SPACER-DRIVE CLUTCH
5249758
SPACER-M12X1.75 STRUT
5135054
SPARK PLUG BKR6E (4)
3070172
SPRING
7041804
SPRING
3130836
SPRING
3130589
SPRING
3130538
SPRING
3130505
SPRING ONE WAY VALVE
3084844
SPRING RETURN
3085076
SPRING RETURN
3084410
SPRING TENSIONER
3087131
SPRING VALVE
3086892
SPRING WEIGHT
3084411
SPRING-CLUTCH DRIVEN 116-185
7043395
SPRING-COMP 110#/IN BLK
7043433-067
SPRING-COMP 60#/IN BLK
7043399-067
SPRING-COMPRESSION
3234089
SPRING-COMPRESSION
3234078
SPRING-TORSION
3234607
SPRING-TORSION BRAKE
7043126
SPROCKET 1
3084882
SPROCKET 2
3084914
SPROCKET 52T
3234332
STABLIZIER BAR LINKAGE ASSEMBL
1543853
STAR DETENT
3234250
STEERING, CONTROLS AND THROTTLE
A09LH46AQ-55
STEERING, HANDLEBAR AND CONTROLS
A09LH46AQ-56
STEERING, STEERING POST ASM.
A09LH46AQ-57
STRAINER UNIT OIL
3084956
STRUT-FRT 165.2 STROKE CLEVIS
7043274
STUD 3/8-24X1.12 PRS FIT-Z (10
7515513
STUD(10)
3085326
SUBASM-GEAR 77T (411316)
1332915
SUPPORT VALVE ROCKER SHAFT(MAG
3084863
SUPPORT VALVE ROCKER SHAFT(PTO
3084864
SUSPENSION, A-ARM AND STRUT MOUNTING
A09LH46AQ-58
SUSPENSION, FRONT STRUT
A09LH46AQ-59
SUSPENSION, REAR
A09LH46AQ-60
SUSPENSION, REAR SHOCKS
A09LH46AQ-61
SUSPENSION, TORSION BAR
A09LH46AQ-62
SWITCH STOPLIGHT
4110164
SWITCH THERMO.
3085352
SWITCH-HANDLEBAR LH ON/OFF SPD
4011655
SWITCH-KEY 3 POS MT SLV
4012165
SWITCH-ROTARY 6 PIN
3236115
SWITCH-ROTARY 6 PIN
3233835
SWITCH-THERMAL
4011980
TANK-SURGE
5436936
TENSIONER ASM.
3086493
THERMOSTAT
3090049
THERMOSTAT
3084940
TIRE 24X11-12 TITAN__C40
5411936
TITAN__C40
5411709
TROUGH OIL
3234254
TUBE HNDLBR BLK
5244581-067
TUBE-PIVOT 142.74MM
5135637
TUBE-PIVOT 209.55MM
5135494
TUBE-PIVOT 248MM
5134926
TUBE-PIVOT 250.28MM
5136324
TUBE-PIVOT 51.95MM
5135495
TUBE-PIVOT 73.74MM
5135493
TUBE-VENT 90-1/4 HOSE
3234230
UNION
3090305
UNION
3087154
UNION
3084842
UNION-OIL FILTER
3089956
VALVE CHECK
7051011
VALVE EXHAUST
3085412
VALVE INTAKE
3085349
VALVE RIM
1525017
VALVE-FUEL PLASTIC 90- 1/4HOSE
7052249
VALVE-NEEDLE 1.5(PUSH IN)
3131360
VALVE-ONE WAY
3090036
VALVE-THROTTLE (95)
3131601
WASHER
7556034
WASHER
7555919
WASHER
7555908
WASHER
5850135
WASHER
3233855
WASHER
3131624
WASHER
3086767
WASHER (10)
7556099
WASHER (10)
3130014
WASHER CONE
7555796
WASHER DOMED
5220646
WASHER FLAT
7555852
WASHER FLAT(10)
7558301
WASHER FLAT(10)
7555998
WASHER FLAT(10)
7555859
WASHER SEAL
3084942
WASHER SET
3084982
WASHER SPRING
3130540
WASHER SPRING
3080051
WASHER SPRING LOCK
3080530
WASHER SPRING LOCK(10)
7552801
WASHER THRUST
7555945
WASHER THRUST
3234319
WASHER THRUST
3234314
WASHER THRUST 1.300X.995X.065
3234248
WASHER(10)
7555749
WASHER(10)
3084953
WASHER(10)
3080142
WASHER-.906 X 1.38 X .060 (10)
7556120
WASHER-CLEAN OUT .51X.75X.09 (
7556230
WASHER-CUP
3234091
WASHER-LOCK
3086381
WELD-A-ARM 4X4 LH BLK
1542616-067
WELD-A-ARM 4X4 RH BLK
1542617-067
WELD-BRAKE PEDAL BLK
1015048-067
WELD-BRKT BUMPER LH BLK
1016406-329
WELD-BRKT BUMPER RH BLK
1016407-329
WELD-BRUSHGUARD MATTE BLK
1015145-458
WELD-BRUSHGUARD SLVR
1015145-385
WELD-COVER SUPPORT HINGE BLK
1015340-067
WELD-EXHAUST SILENCER BLK
1261905-489
WELD-FRONT SILENCER MNT E-COAT
1016270-329
WELD-FUEL TANK BRACKET E-COAT
1016190-329
WELD-HEADPIPE 400HO BLK
1261843-489
WELD-MAINFRAME BLK
1016068-067
WELD-MOUNT STABILIZER BLK
1015187-067
WELD-REAR CONTROL ARM LH BLK
1016211-067
WELD-REAR CONTROL ARM RH BLK
1016212-067
WELD-RIM FR 12X5 BLK
1521094-067
WELD-RIM FR 12X5 SLVR
1521094-486
WELD-RIM REAR 12X8.0 BLK
1521182-067
WELD-RIM REAR 12X8.0 NEW SLVR
1521182-486
WELD-SHIFT HANDLE BLK
1016139-067
WELD-SUBFRAME BLK
1016175-067
WELD-SUPPORT REAR RACK BLACK
1015408-067
WELDMENT-OIL TANK
1261654
WHEELS, FRONT
A09LH46AQ-64
WHEELS, REAR
A09LH46AQ-65
WIRE-FRONT CAB
5335652
YOKE
3260133
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, BODY, CLUTCH COVER
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, BODY, DECALS
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, BODY, FRONT BUMPER AND MOUNTING
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, BODY, FRONT CAB AND FRONT BOX COVER
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, BODY, FUEL TANK
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, BODY, MUD GUARDS
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, BODY, REAR CAB AND SEAT
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, BODY, REAR CAB FOIL
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, BODY, REAR RACK ASM.
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, BRAKES, BRAKE CALIPER MOUNTING
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, BRAKES, BRAKE LINES
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, BRAKES, BRAKE PEDAL AND REAR MASTER CYLINDER
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, BRAKES, FRONT AND REAR CALIPERS
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, BRAKES, FRONT BRAKE LEVER AND MASTER CYLINDER
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, CHASSIS, FRAME
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT DRIVE SHAFT
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT GEARCASE
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT GEARCASE MOUNTING
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT PROP SHAFT
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, DRIVE TRAIN, GEAR SELECTOR
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE INTERNALS
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE MOUNTING
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, DRIVE TRAIN, PRIMARY CLUTCH
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, DRIVE TRAIN, REAR DRIVE SHAFT
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, DRIVE TRAIN, SECONDARY CLUTCH
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ELECTRICAL, BATTERY
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ELECTRICAL, BULBS
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ELECTRICAL, GAUGES AND INDICATORS
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ELECTRICAL, HARNESSES
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ELECTRICAL, HEADLIGHTS
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ELECTRICAL, IGNITION SYSTEM
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ELECTRICAL, SWITCHES, SENSORS AND ECM
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ELECTRICAL, TAILLIGHTS
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, AIR INTAKE SYSTEM
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, CARBURETOR LOWER
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, CARBURETOR UPPER
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, CLUTCH
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, COOLING SYSTEM
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, CRANKCASE
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, CRANKSHAFT AND PISTON
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, CYLINDER AND HEAD
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, EXHAUST
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, FLYWHEEL COVER
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, FUEL PUMP
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, MOUNTING
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, OIL FILTER
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, OIL PUMP
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, OIL SYSTEM
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, SHORT BLOCK
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, STARTING SYSTEM
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, VALVES AND CAMSHAFT
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, ENGINE, WATER PUMP
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, STEERING, CONTROLS AND THROTTLE
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, STEERING, HANDLEBAR AND CONTROLS
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, STEERING, STEERING POST ASM.
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, SUSPENSION, A-ARM AND STRUT MOUNTING
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, SUSPENSION, FRONT STRUT
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, SUSPENSION, REAR
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, SUSPENSION, REAR SHOCKS
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, SUSPENSION, TORSION BAR
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, WHEELS, FRONT
Polaris, Sportsman 400 HO 4X4, WHEELS, REAR

https://polarisersatzteile.de/