Polaris

Spare Parts Catalogue Polaris Ranger EV/LEV 4x4

ARMATURE PLATE
3234101
ASM-CALIPER BRAKE DB 1.375 LH
1911631
ASM-CALIPER BRAKE DB 1.375 RH
1911632
ASM-CALIPER MOUNT
1910802
ASM-CALIPER MOUNT DB 1.375
1911348
ASM-CALIPER PB(MECH)RIVET L
1911786
ASM-CALPER BRAKE 1.5 LH RR SPR
1911647
ASM-CALPER BRAKE 1.5 RH RR SPR
1911648
ASM-CONTACTOR 48V TROMBETTA
4012818
ASM-CONTROLLER 48V PROG THK
4013361
ASM-COVER PLATE
3234159
ASM-DRIVESHAFT FRT
1332821
ASM-DRIVESHAFT REAR
1332692
ASM-GEAR BOX STEERING
1823465
ASM-GEARCASE EDT
1332793
ASM-GEARCASE FRONT
1332990
ASM-HEADLIGHT BUMPER LH
2410615
ASM-HEADLIGHT BUMPER RH
2410616
ASM-HUBSTRUT LH
1823716
ASM-HUBSTRUT RH
1823717
ASM-KEY SWITCH 48V
4013084
ASM-LEVER PARK BRAKE
1911573
ASM-MASTER CYLINDER UV GS
1911515
ASM-MOTOR 48VAC ABM 112-200
4012865
ASM-PLUG DRAIN MAGNETIC
3234412
ASM-PROPSHAFT FRONT EV
1332794
ASM-RACE/OUTPUT HUB
3233953
ASM-SEAT BELT 3PT
2634154
ASM-SEAT RNGR BACK BLK
2684887-070
ASM-SEAT RNGR BTM BLK
2684886-070
ASM-TAILGATE BLK
1203913-070
ASM-TAILGATE LATCH LH
1018849
ASM-TAILGATE LATCH RH
1018850
ASM-TAILLIGHT
2411450
BALL-JOINT GREASELESS STRUT
7061158
BATTERY CABLE
4012513
BATTERY CABLE NEG
4013584
BATTERY-12V XC2
4014126
BEARING
3233019
BEARING
3233018
BEARING BALL
3233268
BEARING-BALL 6307 C3(35X80X21)
3235099
BEARING-DEEP GROVE ROLLER BALL
3234112
BEARING-NEEDLE ROLLER THRUST
3233929
BEARING-ROLLER BALL
3233926
BEARING-SENSOR 6206
3234990
BEARING-WHEEL 35X64X37MM
3514634
BEARING-WHEEL 40X74X40MM
3514635
BLOCK-TERMINAL 3 POST
4011892
BOLT
7518376
BOLT
7515319
BOLT
7512520
BOLT
7512457
BOLT
7512325
BOLT 5/16-18X3/4
7512371
BOLT SOCKET(10)
7512284
BOLT(10)
7515382
BOLT(10)
7512312
BOLT-3/8-16X3/4-HX/CP/LK-GR5-Y
7518903
BOLT-BANJO 10MMX1.00
1910499
BOLT-DOUBLE BANJO M10X1.25
1911194
BOLT-M10X1.25X100 HXFLG OLV D
7518610
BOLT-M10X1.25X115 HXFLG-OLIVED
7518566
BOLT-M10X1.25X140 HXFLG-OLV D
7518562
BOLT-M10X1.25X60 HXFLG-OLIVE D
7518563
BOLT-M10X1.25X65 HX WASH HD
7517909
BOLT-M10X1.5X125 HX HD FLG
7518680
BOLT-M10X1.5X140 HXHD FLG
7518467
BOLT-M10X1.5X20 HXHDFLG
7518700
BOLT-M6X1.0X20 HXHD FLG BLK
7518533
BOLT-M6X1.0X25 TORX PNHD BLK
7518535
BOLT-M6X1.0X35 HXFLG/SH-OLV D
7518612
BOLT-M8X1.25-320MM HXFLG
7519168
BOLT-M8X1.25X16 HXHDFLG W/PTCH
7518695
BOLT-M8X1.25X20 HXFLG TAP/R-OD
7518555
BOLT-M8X1.25X20 HXHDFLG
7518702
BOLT-M8X20-1.25 HX HD FLG
7518450
BOOT SEAL ROD END 10MM
5411920
BOOT(PR-0015)
2203440
BOOT-BALLJOINT GREASELESS STRT
5412658
BOOT-PIN BUSHING
5412505
BOOT-PIN SEAL
5412506
BOOT-RELAY 48V
4013618
BOOT-SEAL ROD END 10MM
5412929
BOX-SHORT BLK
5437863-070
BRKT BALL JOINT
5211121
BRKT-BUMPER GUARD BLK
5438181-070
BRKT-DC/DC CONVERTER
5255330
BRKT-FUSE BLOCK
5253928
BRKT-HOOD MOUNT BLK
5253758-329
BRKT-MOTOR MNT RR M BLK
5253461-458
BRKT-MOUNTING CHARGER M BLK
5253458-458
BRKT-MOUNTING CONTROLLER
5253457
BRKT-STEERING POST ALUM .75W
5132967
BULB-HEADLIGHT 50 WATT
4010253
BUMPER-MCU 17.8MM ID
5412665
BUMPER-RUBBER
5412067
BUMPER-RUBBER .62 STEALTH
5411435
BUSHING .75
5434775
BUSHING(10)
7556301
BUSHING-A-ARM-SHORT BLK
5439270
BUSHING-BOX LATCH
5434226
BUSHING-LNKG TORBAR DURO60 ITW
5413586
BUSHING-PEDAL PIVOT
5433189
BUSHING-STEERING SHAFT
5434106
BUTTON-THRUST
3234375
BODY, BOX ASM.
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA01
BODY, BOX MOUNTING
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA02
BODY, DECALS
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA03
BODY, FLOOR AND FENDERS
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA04
BODY, HOOD, DASH AND GRILL
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA05
BODY, SEAT
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA06
BODY, TAILGATE ASM.
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA07
BRAKES, FRONT CALIPER
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA08
BRAKES, LINES AND MASTER CYLINDER
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA09
BRAKES, PARK BRAKE ASM.
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA10
BRAKES, PEDAL AND MASTER CYLINDER MOUNTING
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA11
BRAKES, REAR CALIPER
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA12
CABLE TIE (10)
7080138
CABLE TIE 14
7080761
CABLE TIE-RELEASABLE 5 1/2
7080804
CABLE-BATTERY LONG
4012762
CABLE-BATTERY SHORT
4012763
CABLE-BRAKE PARK
7081517
CABLE-CHARGING
4012836
CABLE-CONTACTOR BATTERY
4012764
CABLE-CONTROLLER BATTERY
4012767
CABLE-CONTROLLER CONTACTOR
4012765
CABLE-MOTOR U
4012874
CABLE-MOTOR V
4012875
CABLE-MOTOR W
4012876
CABLE-TAILGATE
7081636
CAM-ADJUSTING SPRING STEEL
5253768
CAP-BUMPER (10)
5434191
CAP-SCREW
5414017
CAP-STEERING WHEEL
5436536
CARGO BOX ASSEMBLY SHORT GLO
2634893-070
CARRIER-BEARING WHEEL (MACH)
5134531
CARRIER-BEARING WHEEL LH(MACH)
5134741
CASE-MAIN MACHINED
3235167
CHARGER-48V ONBOARD
4013491
CHARGER-48V ONBOARD REFRESH
4014035
CIRCLIP
3234974
CIRCLIP
1332542
CIRCLIP
1332539
CIRCLIP(PR-2015)
2204104
CIRCLIP(PR-3041)
2204101
CIRCLIP-2.0X61.7(PR-2016)
2203876
CLAMP CABLE
7080367
CLAMP HOSE(10)
7080307
CLAMP-BOOT LARGE
7080979
CLAMP-BOOT SMALL
7080978
CLAMP-LARGE(PR-0017)
2203439
CLAMP-LARGE(PR-2019)
2203443
CLAMP-P CUSHIONED 1.25 I.D.
7080869
CLAMP-SMALL(PR-0016)
2203441
CLIP
7670102
CLIP PLASTIC DART NYLON(10)
7670090
CLIP-HITCHPIN .148X3 1/16
7661067
CLIP-HOOD MNT
7661976
CLIP-ROUTING
7081496
CLIP-WIRE ADHESIVE BACK 1/2
7670134
CONNECTOR
3234994
CONVERTER RELAY UPDATE KIT
2879488
CONVERTOR-48VDC/12VDC SVCN
4013453
COVER
3235056
COVER-BEARING PINION
3235108
COVER-CARRIER SUB ASSEMBLY
3234933
COVER-DIAGNOSTIC W/CLIP
4012170
COVER-DRIVE SHAFT FLOOR
5437782
COVER-DRIVE SHAFT FLOOR BLK
5457841-070
COVER-FUSEHOLDER
4012260
COVER-GLOVEBOX BASIC BLK
5438046-070
COVER-INPUT
3234619
COVER-MACH EDT
3235101
COVER-MACHINED
3234927
COVER-RELAY/FUSE CENTER
5438758
COVER-SEAT BACK BLK
5437909-070
COVER-TERMINAL MOTOR
5438508
CHASSIS, CAB FRAME
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA13
CHASSIS, FRAME AND FRONT BUMPER
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA14
DASH-RANGER EV ROUTER BLK
5438696-070
DECAL, FUSE BOX
7177901
DECAL-AGE WARN 16 RANGER
7175566
DECAL-BATTERY WARNING
7176414
DECAL-BOX RANGER BWB LH
7176194
DECAL-BOX RANGER BWB RH
7176195
DECAL-BOX RANGER PPC EV LH
7176861
DECAL-BOX RANGER PPC EV RH
7176862
DECAL-HITCH 1250 LBS MAX
7175885
DECAL-HOOD SIDE ELECT.GOLD LH
7176343
DECAL-HOOD SIDE ELECT.GOLD RH
7176344
DECAL-HOOD SIDE ELECTRIC LH
7176341
DECAL-HOOD SIDE ELECTRIC RH
7176342
DECAL-HWSR RANGER
7175567
DECAL-IGNITION
7176205
DECAL-REFLECT.2.88 RED
7079925
DECAL-REFLECTOR AMBER
7175521
DECAL-WARN BATTERY SEAT
7176206
DECAL-WARN DISC RANGER
7176169
DECAL-WARN PASS/TIRE PR MID
7177690
DECAL-WARN.GASES/CAUT.BATTERY
7176204
DIODE-6AMP 1/4 3/16 TERM
2411035
DISC BRAKE FRONT
5244314
DISC-BRAKE 6.4 OD .188
5248285
DISC-BRAKE REAR 8.625X.188
5248250
DOG-ENGAGEMENT
3234928
DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT DRIVE SHAFT
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA15
DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT GEARCASE INTERNALS
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA16
DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT GEARCASE MOUNTING
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA17
DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT PROP SHAFT
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA18
DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA19
DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE MOUNTING
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA20
DRIVE TRAIN, REAR DRIVE SHAFT
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA21
EDGE TRIM-BLACK 6 CM
8360012-06
ELECTRICAL, BATTERY
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA22
ELECTRICAL, DASH INSTRUMENTS AND CONTROLS
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA23
ELECTRICAL, HEADLIGHTS, TAILLIGHTS AND BULBS
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA24
ELECTRICAL, MODULES AND CONTROLLERS
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA25
ELECTRICAL, MOTOR, 48 VAC
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA26
ELECTRICAL, MOTOR, INTERNALS
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA27
ELECTRICAL, THROTTLE PEDAL
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA28
ELECTRICAL, WIRE HARNESSES
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA29
FENDER-FRONT LH BLK
5437797-070
FENDER-FRONT RH BLK
5437798-070
FENDER-INNER FRONT
5813901
FENDER-INNER FRONT
5813536
FENDER-INNER REAR LH BLK
5438721-070
FENDER-INNER REAR RH BLK
5438722-070
FENDER-REAR CREW LH BLK
5438175-070
FENDER-REAR CREW RH BLK
5438176-070
FITTING LUBRICATION THREADED(1
7080433
FITTING ZERK 90 DEGREE
7080510
FITTING-TEE BRAKE
7052293
FLOOR-FRONT EV ROUTER BLK
5438329-070
FLOOR-LH BLK
5438433-070
FLOOR-REAR BLK
5437806-070
FLOOR-RH BLK
5438434-070
FOIL-HEAT SHIELD
5813854
FOIL-HEAT SHIELD
5812694
FORK PIVOT SHIFT REAR DIFF
3234285
FUSE IGN.10 AMP (10)
2434016
FUSE PARK 20 AMP (10)
2434017
FUSE-15AMP MINI BLADE
4010859
FUSE-20 MINI BLADE 58V(YELLOW)
4012811
FUSE-25A MINI BLADE
4011653
FUSE-2AMP ATM BLADE STYLE MINI
4010752
FUSE-30 MINI BLADE 58V(GREEN)
4013561
FUSE-750A SEVCON
4013273
GAUGE TIRE PRESSURE
2870725
GAUGE-CHARGE INDICATOR
4012658
GEAR-82T HELICAL
3235103
GEAR-PLANET SUB ASSEMBLY
3234931
GREASE(K575/VW738)
2203464
GRILLE-HOOD BLK
5437818-070
GROMMET
5412507
GROMMET-PARK BRAKE
5413882
GROMMET-RUBBER
3234983
GROMMET-RUBBER MOUNT 25
5412504
HARNESS KIT RGR EV
2879665
HARNESS-CARGO BOX
2411555
HARNESS-CHASSIS
2411850
HARNESS-CONTACTOR BATTERY
2411857
HARNESS-DASH
2411851
HARNESS-GAUGE
2411447
HEAT SHRINK-1 IDX2.5 4:1
5521655
HOLDER-CUP LH BLK
5437963-070
HOLDER-CUP RH BLK
5437780-070
HOOD-BASIC BLUE
5437949-524
HOOD-RNGR DIP PPCAMO
5438258-587
HUB-DUST COVER
5413427
HUB-WHEEL 4WD MACH
5135207
HUB-WHEEL REAR MACH BLK
5135113-067
INDICATOR-CHARGE LED
4013024
JOINT-CV
2204099
JOINT-CV(PR-002)
2204100
JOINT-PLUNGING(PR-206)
2203444
JOINT-PLUNGING(PR-207)
2204103
K-ASM PAD BRAKE DB 1.375
2205949
KIT BOOT FRONT BRAKE
1930642
KIT CROSS & BEARING NONGREASE
2202015
KIT-ASM M/C TANDEM 3/4 TOSO
2204117
KIT-ASM PAD BRAKE DB 1.375
2203747
KIT-BOLT
3233955
KIT-BOLT-M8X16 (4)
3235060
KIT-BOOT CV JOINT(PR-8061)
2203438
KIT-BOOT DUST M/C TOSO
2204121
KIT-BOOT PLUNGING JNT(PR-8062)
2203442
KIT-BOOT(PR-8071)
2204102
KIT-BRAKE PAD ASM 1.5(INCL 4 P
2202413
KIT-CAP M/C TOSO
2204118
KIT-CLEVIS M/C TOSO
2204119
KIT-EV INT L WIRING
2878141
KIT-GEAR HARD TURNED
3235175
KIT-GEAR HARD TURNED 62039U117
3235387
KIT-HARNESS CHARGE PLUG RNG EV
2878648
KIT-HARNESS HEADLIGHT
2204143
KIT-MIRROR LHS ATV
9990005
KIT-NUT CLEVIS M/C TOSO
2204120
KIT-ROLLER
3233957
KIT-SEAL GEARCASE-FRONT
3233956
KIT-SEAT PIN REPAIR (EA)
2204383
KIT-TERMINAL
3235325
KIT-TOOL EV
2878114
KIT-WIRING EV AND INTL EV
2879250
LABEL-FUSE BOX RANGER EV
7177902
LINE FUEL 1/4 ID(1525 CM.)
8450003-1525
LINE-BRAKE FL
1911436
LINE-BRAKE FR
1911437
LINE-BRAKE M/C TO REAR
1911438
LINE-BRAKE RL
1911656
LINE-BRAKE RR
1911440
LINKAGE-BAR TORSION 210MM ITW
5135941
LOGO-POLARIS STAR
7078465
MAN-OWN 12 RANGER EV 4X4
9923504
MASTER CYLINDER BRAKE
1912463
MODULE-VEHICLE CONTROL INT
4012812
NUT (10)
7547104
NUT (10)
7542334
NUT CASTLE(10)
7542438
NUT FLANGE
7542343
NUT FLANGED(10)
7542459
NUT JAM LH(10)
7547028
NUT NYLOK
7542344
NUT NYLOK(10)
7546601
NUT NYLOK(10)
7542451
NUT NYLOK(10)
7542439
NUT NYLOK(10)
7542324
NUT SPEED(10)
7670057
NUT-#10 U-TYPE AB(.025.150)
7670157
NUT-7/16-20 NYLOK Y (10)
7547066
NUT-CASTLE M18X1.5X13
7547406
NUT-HEX JAM 5/16-24 GR2 STL ZC
7547469
NUT-HXFL M8X1.25 ZOD
7547440
NUT-HXFL-M6X1.0 8 ZB3 NYL
7547453
NUT-JAM 1 3/16-12 UN 28
3235098
NUT-M10X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
7547333
NUT-M10X1.25-HX-LOCK-Y
7547177
NUT-M10X1.5 HXFLG NYLON INS
7547313
NUT-M16X2-6G
7547188
NUT-M6 FLANGE NYLOK
7547274
NUT-M6X1.0 FLG-NYLOC-OLIVE D
7547339
NUT-M8X1.25 FLG NYLOC-OLIVE D
7547332
NUT-M8X1.25 HXFLG NYLON INS
7547317
NUT-NY INS M10X1.5 HEX ZINC YW
7547385
NUT-NYLOK(10)
7542122
NUT-U CLIP CHIMNEY M8X1.25
7547476
NICHT MEHR LIEFERBAR
9999999
O RING (10)
5410163
O-RING
3234976
O-RING -113
3234302
OIL DEFLECTOR
3235109
PANEL-INDICATOR EV
4012693
PANEL-TAILGATE INNER BLK
5437924-070
PANEL-TAILGATE OUTER BLK
5437923-070
PIN COTTER
7661404
PIN COTTER(10)
7661203
PIN DOWEL 6 X 20
3234330
PIN SPRING(10)
7661913
PIN-CLEVIS 1/2 X 1 3/4
7661878
PIN-CLEVIS 1/4 X 3/4 -Y
7661843
PIN-CLIP 14MM
7661140
PIN-DOWEL 1/2 DIA X 1
3233928
PISTON-BRAKE 1.500
5132829
PISTON-CALIPER 1.375
5135134
PIVOT BALL BOTTOM
5432871
PIVOT BALL TOP
5432872
PLATE-ARMATURE SHIM
3234161
PLATE-CONNECTOR
3234991
PLATE-SKID
5813381
PLATE-SKID BLK
5457475-070
PLATE-THRUST
3234165
PLIERS-COMBO #2 ASSEMBLY
2876389
PLUG-COMPARTMENT
5412981
PLUG-FUEL FILLER
5438289
PLUG-OIL FILL 3/4-16 HOLLOW
3233942
PLUG-SKT HD 1SO 6149 M18 X 1.5
3234755
PLUG-SOCKET HEAD W/MAG M18X1.5
3234756
POP RIVET(50)
7621323
POSITIVE BATTERY CABLE
4013583
POUCH TOOLKIT 9
2682572
RECEPTACLE-PLUG
5438763
RECEPTACLE-POD MNT 12 VOLT
4012393
RELAY SOLID STATE 9A LONG LD
4012829
RELAY-CONV 48V EV
4013547
RELAY-SPST 303 48VDC COIL SEAL
4012851
RETAINER-FORK
3234934
RETAINER-SPRING
5243364
RETAINER-SPRING STEEL
5251753
RIM FRONT 12X6 10GA BLK
1520796-067
RING
3234975
RING RET. 2.500 INTERNAL
7710507
RING RETAINING
7710440
RING-RETAINING INTERNAL
3234162
RIVET(50)
7621479
RIVET-TUFLOK .315-.325X.787 (5
7661855
ROD END 10MM 1/2-20LH 42 DEG
7061054
ROD-END 10MM 1/2-20LH 42 DEG
7061138
ROLL CAGE ASSEMBLY
3235346
ROTOR-ABM MOTOR
3235147
REFERENCES, TOOL KIT AND OWNERS MANUALS
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA30
SCR #10X3/4 HI/LO
7517790
SCR HEXHD M10X35
7517827
SCR-#14 X 1 Ó HI/LO PH TRX B
7519222
SCR-#14X1 HI/LO-PH-PN TRX-M
7518158
SCR-1/4-20X.75 TR/TX-M
7518280
SCR-1/4-20X1.50 TR/TX-M
7518375
SCR-1/4-20X1.75 TR/TX-M
7518504
SCR-1/4-20X3/4-TR/TX/TAP-M
7517916
SCR-1/4X2 HI/LO-PH-PN TRX-M
7518377
SCR-3/8 16X1 1/4 HXSOC CS ZY3
7517935
SCR-HEX FLG HD M8 X 1.25 X 20
3235097
SCR-HH M8X1.25X45 8.8 ZOD
7519097
SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X95 10.9 ZOD
7519043
SCR-HXFL-M6X1.0X50 TDFM ZPB
7519090
SCR-HXFLGHD M8X30 0600086
7518391
SCR-M10X1.0X8 SOC SET-OD
7518863
SCR-M6X1.0X20 HXHD FLG TDFM BL
7518529
SCR-M7X1.0 BLEEDER OLIVE D
7081343
SCR-TXPH-#14X1.5 HI/LO RIE
7519149
SCREEN-BUMPER UPPER BLK
5438240-070
SCREW
7517632
SCREW
7517561
SCREW
7517281
SCREW
7516823
SCREW
7516820
SCREW
7516733
SCREW
7515417
SCREW
7512095
SCREW
7512026
SCREW
7512025
SCREW (10)
7517686
SCREW CAP 8 MM X 1.25 MM X 20
3236169
SCREW CAP(10)
7512365
SCREW TORX PAN HD M6 X 1 X 16
3234309
SCREW(10)
7517685
SCREW(10)
7517386
SCREW(10)
7517208
SCREW(10)
7512084
SCREW-CAP HH M8 X 1.25 X 20
3235096
SCREW-CYLINDER HEAD ABM
3235148
SCREW-HEXFLANGEHEAD M8X1.25X30
3234898
SCREW-HX BTN HD M8 X 1.25 X 20
3235094
SCREW-SELF TAPPING 3.5X6.5
3234992
SCREW-TORX THD PN HD M6X1X14
3235095
SEAL-CALIPER INNER 1.375
5412907
SEAL-CALIPER INNER 1.50
5412010
SEAL-CALIPER OUTER 1.50
5412011
SEAL-GLOVEBOX
5521789
SEAL-STAT-O-3/8 70EP
5413212
SEAL-TRIPLE LIP 40X80X10
3234793
SEAL-TRPL LIP 24X47X8
3235110
SEAL-VITON TRIPLE LIP
3234892
SEAT BACK GLOSS BLACK
2687936-070
SENSOR-SPEED TRANS
4013908
SENSOR-THROTTLE
4012657
SERVICE MOTOR KIT
2205688
SET-SCREW #10-14 W/NYLOK
3234408
SHAFT(PR-320)
2204105
SHAFT-PINION 10T SPIRAL BEVEL
3235102
SHAFT-PIVOT 115.11MM ZINC YEL
5137593
SHAFT-PIVOT 73.96MM ZINC OLIVE
5137591
SHAFT-PIVOT 89.71MM ZINC YEL
5137592
SHAFT-STEERING
1823726
SHAFT-STEERING UPPER/LWR
1542766
SHIELD-CONNECTOR PEDAL M BLK
5253881-458
SHIELD-CV FRONT BASIC LH BLK
5435028-070
SHIELD-CV FRONT BASIC RH BLK
5435029-070
SHIELD-END DRIVE SIDE
3235473
SHIELD-END DRIVE SIDE
3234972
SHIELD-END NON DRIVE SIDE
3234973
SHIM
3233554
SHIM-GEAR
3235176
SHOCK-DUMP BOX LIGHT
7043641
SHOCK-REAR
7043592
SNAP RING
3234977
SOLENOID
3235478
SPACER
5253563
SPACER
3234978
SPACER RUBBER (10)
5810291
SPACER-.265IDX.375ODX.105
5136905
SPACER-.625X.407X.375
5334945
SPACER-1/2-20
5132062
SPACER-HOOD CLAMP
5438280
SPRING
7041687
SPRING COMPRSSN.54ODX.44IDX.05
3234277
SPRING TORSION RETURN
3234276
SPRING-COMP SS .506X.546
7043649
SPRING-FRONT M. BLK
7043654-458
SPRING-REAR M BLK
7043706-458
SPRING-TORSION 6203-35-057
3235347
STABLIZIER BAR LINKAGE ASSEMBL
1543853
STATOR-ABM MOTOR
3235146
STOP-TOE PEDAL
5813535
STRAP-BATTERY HOLD DOWN LONG
5438353
STRAP-BATTERY HOLD DOWN SHORT
5438346
STRAP-RETAINER
5412606
STRUT-FRONT
7043593
STUD-3/8-24X1.38 PRESS FIT-Z
7518378
STUD-M8X1.25X14X14
7519183
SUB ASM-39T SIDE GEAR
3234929
SUB ASM-39T SIDE GEAR DISCNNCT
3234930
SUBASSEM-GEAR 31T SPIRAL BEVEL
3235106
SUBASSY SHAFT IDLER 28T
3235248
SUBASSY-SHAFT BLANK INTERMEDIA
3235249
SUBASSY-SHAFT MOTOR 34T
3235247
SWITCH-AWD
4012747
SWITCH-FNR LIGHTED
4012982
SWITCH-HEADLIGHT
4011500
SWITCH-MODE 3 POS
4012702
SWITCH-PRESSURE BRAKE M10X1.25
4012399
STEERING, STEERING ASM.
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA31
SUSPENSION, A-ARM AND STRUT MOUNTING
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA32
SUSPENSION, FRONT STRUT
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA33
SUSPENSION, REAR
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA34
SUSPENSION, REAR STABILIZER BAR
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA35
TAB-MOUNT SEAT
5437903
TAILGATE CABLE
7082076
TIRE-CARLISLE 25X9-12 AT-II
5413781
TRIM EDGE 6FT BLACK
5521131
TUB-BATTERY
5438723
TUB-STORAGE RANGER EV
5438720
TUBE-BRAKE PEDAL BUSHING
5335739
TUBE-TAILGATE
5136726
TUBE-VENT 90-1/4 HOSE
3234230
VALVE RIM
1525017
VELCRO-HOOK 5/8 15 CENTIMETERS
5521235-15
VELCRO-LOOP 5/8 15 CENTIMETERS
5521236-15
WASHER
3233176
WASHER (10)
7556099
WASHER CONE
7555796
WASHER FLAT
7555852
WASHER FLAT(10)
7558402
WASHER FLAT(10)
7558301
WASHER SKID PLATE
7556065
WASHER SPRING LOCK(10)
7552901
WASHER SPRING LOCK(10)
7552603
WASHER WAVE
7556063
WASHER(10)
7555749
WASHER(10)
5211115
WASHER-.281X1.00X.051
7556329
WASHER-.385X.88X.075 FL-Y THR
7556242
WASHER-FL.390X.750X.065-Y
7556188
WASHER-FLAT .531X1.063X.094-Y
7556333
WASHER-INT/EXT LOCK 5/16
7556560
WASHER-SEATBELT RUBBER
5813829
WEDGE
3234995
WELD-A-FRAME LH M.BLK
1542944-458
WELD-A-FRAME RH M.BLK
1542945-458
WELD-BATTERY TRAY BLK
1017776-329
WELD-BOX SUPPORT SHORT BLK
1016785-329
WELD-BRAKE PEDAL BLK
1016684
WELD-BUMPER MATTE BLK
1018925-458
WELD-BUMPER MATTE BLK
1017718-458
WELD-CAB FRAME FRONT MATTE BLK
1016686-458
WELD-CAB FRAME REAR MATTE BLK
1016688-458
WELD-CAB SUPPORT FRT BLK
1017253-329
WELD-CAB/SEAT BASE M BLK
1017799-458
WELD-CATCH LH BLK
1016942-067
WELD-CATCH RH BLK
1016943-067
WELD-CONTROL ARM LWR M.BLK
1018190-458
WELD-CONTROL ARM UPPER M.BLK
1018189-458
WELD-FLOOR SUPT LH BLK
1017207-329
WELD-FLOOR SUPT RH BLK
1017208-329
WELD-GEAR CASE MNT RR M BLK
1017335-458
WELD-LATCH DOUBLE BLK
1017434-067
WELD-MAIN FRAME MATTE BLK
1017206-458
WELD-MOUNTING CALIPER PARK
1017559
WELD-PIN BOX HINGE BLK
1016695-329
WELD-STABILIZER BAR M. BLK
1016615-458
WHEEL-STEERING 14
1823623
WRENCH SPANNER CAM
2871095-067
WRENCH-1/2 TOOL KIT
2878182
WRENCH-SPANNER CAM
2871095-329
WRENCH-TORX T-25
2875341
WRENCH-TORX T-27
2874858
WSHR-8.5X14.8X1.9 ZPC
7556528
WHEELS, FRONT
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA36
WHEELS, REAR
R12RC08GA/GF/FA/FH-FA37
YOKE
3260133
YOKE-PROP SHAFT FLANGED SVC
3235059
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, BODY, BOX ASM.
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, BODY, BOX MOUNTING
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, BODY, DECALS
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, BODY, FLOOR AND FENDERS
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, BODY, HOOD, DASH AND GRILL
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, BODY, SEAT
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, BODY, TAILGATE ASM.
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, BRAKES, FRONT CALIPER
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, BRAKES, LINES AND MASTER CYLINDER
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, BRAKES, PARK BRAKE ASM.
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, BRAKES, PEDAL AND MASTER CYLINDER MOUNTING
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, BRAKES, REAR CALIPER
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, CHASSIS, CAB FRAME
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, CHASSIS, FRAME AND FRONT BUMPER
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT DRIVE SHAFT
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT GEARCASE INTERNALS
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT GEARCASE MOUNTING
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, DRIVE TRAIN, FRONT PROP SHAFT
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE MOUNTING
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, DRIVE TRAIN, REAR DRIVE SHAFT
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, ELECTRICAL, BATTERY
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, ELECTRICAL, DASH INSTRUMENTS AND CONTROLS
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, ELECTRICAL, HEADLIGHTS, TAILLIGHTS AND BULBS
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, ELECTRICAL, MODULES AND CONTROLLERS
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, ELECTRICAL, MOTOR, 48 VAC
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, ELECTRICAL, MOTOR, INTERNALS
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, ELECTRICAL, THROTTLE PEDAL
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, ELECTRICAL, WIRE HARNESSES
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, REFERENCES, TOOL KIT AND OWNERS MANUALS
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, STEERING, STEERING ASM.
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, SUSPENSION, A-ARM AND STRUT MOUNTING
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, SUSPENSION, FRONT STRUT
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, SUSPENSION, REAR
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, SUSPENSION, REAR STABILIZER BAR
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, WHEELS, FRONT
Polaris, Ranger EV/LEV 4x4, WHEELS, REAR

https://polarisersatzteile.de/